U | FC Utrecht | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Utrecht | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) n.v. | ||
U: 16.08.2017 18:00 | R: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
U | Apollon Limassol | - | FC Midtjylland | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
R | FC Midtjylland | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 19:00 | R: 24.08.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: Apollon Limassol | ||||
U | FK Krasnodar | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | FK Krasnodar | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 19:00 | R: 24.08.2017 21:00 | Winnaars: Rode Ster Belgrado | ||||
U | BATE Borisov | - | FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FK Oleksandriya | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 19:00 | R: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: BATE Borisov | ||||
U | Dinamo Zagreb | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | KF Skënderbeu | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 19:00 | R: 24.08.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
U | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Sporting Braga | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Sporting Braga | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 19:45 | R: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: Sporting Braga | ||||
U | Vardar Skopje | - | Fenerbahçe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Fenerbahçe | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:00 | R: 24.08.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: Vardar Skopje | ||||
U | PAOK Saloniki | - | Östersunds FK | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Östersunds FK | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:00 | R: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Östersunds FK | ||||
U | Viktoria Plzeň | - | AEK Larnaca | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
R | AEK Larnaca | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:15 | R: 24.08.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
U | Panathinaikos | - | Athletic Bilbao | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
R | Athletic Bilbao | - | Panathinaikos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:30 | R: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
U | SCR Altach | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | SCR Altach | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:30 | R: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
U | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FK Sūduva | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Sūduva | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:30 | R: 24.08.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
U | AC Milan | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
R | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | AC Milan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:45 | R: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: AC Milan | ||||
U | NK Osijek | - | Austria Wien | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Austria Wien | - | NK Osijek | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:45 | R: 24.08.2017 21:05 | Winnaars: Austria Wien | ||||
U | AFC Ajax | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | AFC Ajax | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:45 | R: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||
U | Club Brugge KV | - | AEK Athene | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AEK Athene | - | Club Brugge KV | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:45 | R: 24.08.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: AEK Athene | ||||
U | NK Domžale | - | Olympique Marseille | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Olympique Marseille | - | NK Domžale | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:45 | R: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: Olympique Marseille | ||||
U | Legia Warschau | - | FC Sheriff | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Sheriff | - | Legia Warschau | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:45 | R: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Sheriff | ||||
U | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | RB Salzburg | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
R | RB Salzburg | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 20:45 | R: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: RB Salzburg | ||||
U | Partizan | - | Videoton FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Videoton FC | - | Partizan | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 21:00 | R: 24.08.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: Partizan | ||||
U | Everton FC | - | Hajduk Split | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | Everton FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 21:05 | R: 24.08.2017 21:00 | Winnaars: Everton FC | ||||
U | CS Marítimo | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Kiev | - | CS Marítimo | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.08.2017 21:30 | R: 24.08.2017 18:45 | Winnaars: Dinamo Kiev | ||||