Engeland » League Cup 2018/2019 » Programma
1e Ronde |
14.08.2018 |
20:30 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Bury FC |
10:9 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Rotherham United |
- |
Wigan Athletic |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Tranmere Rovers |
- |
Walsall FC |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Crewe Alexandra |
- |
Fleetwood Town |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Scunthorpe United |
- |
Doncaster Rovers |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Macclesfield Town |
- |
Bradford City |
4:2 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Grimsby Town |
- |
Rochdale AFC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Hull City |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Middlesbrough FC |
- |
Notts County |
4:3 (2:2, 3:3) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leeds United |
- |
Bolton Wanderers |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Carlisle United |
- |
Blackburn Rovers |
1:5 (1:4)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Mansfield Town |
- |
Accrington Stanley |
6:1 (4:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Port Vale FC |
- |
Lincoln City |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Preston North End |
- |
Morecambe FC |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Oldham Athletic |
- |
Derby County |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Shrewsbury Town |
- |
Burton Albion |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Blackpool FC |
- |
Barnsley FC |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Millwall FC |
- |
Gillingham FC |
3:1 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Portsmouth FC |
- |
AFC Wimbledon |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Cheltenham Town |
- |
Colchester United |
6:5 (1:0, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Yeovil Town |
- |
Aston Villa |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Southend United |
- |
Brentford FC |
2:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
- |
Northampton Town |
7:6 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Swindon Town |
- |
Forest Green Rovers |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Norwich City |
- |
Stevenage FC |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Exeter City |
- |
Ipswich Town |
4:2 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
- |
Charlton Athletic |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Bristol Rovers |
- |
Crawley Town |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Bristol City |
- |
Plymouth Argyle |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Cambridge United |
- |
Newport County |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Queens Park Rangers |
- |
Peterborough United |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Oxford United |
- |
Coventry City |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Reading FC |
- |
Birmingham City |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
West Bromwich Albion |
- |
Luton Town |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
16.08.2018 |
20:45 |
Sunderland AFC |
- |
Sheffield Wednesday |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
2e Ronde |
28.08.2018 |
20:30 |
Swansea City |
- |
Crystal Palace |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leicester City |
- |
Fleetwood Town |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Leeds United |
- |
Preston North End |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Doncaster Rovers |
- |
Blackpool FC |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Burton Albion |
- |
Aston Villa |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hull City |
- |
Derby County |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Middlesbrough FC |
- |
Rochdale AFC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Blackburn Rovers |
- |
Lincoln City |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Walsall FC |
- |
Macclesfield Town |
1:3 (1:2, 3:3) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
- |
Southampton FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Queens Park Rangers |
- |
Bristol Rovers |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
AFC Wimbledon |
- |
West Ham United |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Fulham FC |
- |
Exeter City |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
- |
Forest Green Rovers |
4:3 (0:0, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Cardiff City |
- |
Norwich City |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Brentford FC |
- |
Cheltenham Town |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Newport County |
- |
Oxford United |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
AFC Bournemouth |
- |
Milton Keynes Dons |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
West Bromwich Albion |
- |
Mansfield Town |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Stoke City |
- |
Huddersfield Town |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
29.08.2018 |
20:45 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Newcastle United |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Everton FC |
- |
Rotherham United |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Millwall FC |
- |
Plymouth Argyle |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Reading FC |
- |
Watford FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
3e Ronde |
25.09.2018 |
20:45 |
AFC Bournemouth |
- |
Blackburn Rovers |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Blackpool FC |
- |
Queens Park Rangers |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Burton Albion |
- |
Burnley FC |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Millwall FC |
- |
Fulham FC |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Oxford United |
- |
Manchester City |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Preston North End |
- |
Middlesbrough FC |
3:4 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Leicester City |
1:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
- |
Norwich City |
3:4 (1:3)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Manchester United |
- |
Derby County |
7:8 (1:0, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
21:00 |
West Bromwich Albion |
- |
Crystal Palace |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
26.09.2018 |
20:45 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Brentford FC |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
Chelsea FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Stoke City |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
West Ham United |
- |
Macclesfield Town |
8:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Watford FC |
4:2 (0:0, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
02.10.2018 |
20:45 |
Everton FC |
- |
Southampton FC |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
Achtste finale |
30.10.2018 |
20:45 |
AFC Bournemouth |
- |
Norwich City |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Burton Albion |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
3:2 (0:0)
|
|
31.10.2018 |
20:45 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Blackpool FC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
West Ham United |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Derby County |
3:2 (3:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Middlesbrough FC |
- |
Crystal Palace |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
01.11.2018 |
20:45 |
Manchester City |
- |
Fulham FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
27.11.2018 |
20:45 |
Leicester City |
- |
Southampton FC |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
Kwartfinale |
18.12.2018 |
20:45 |
Leicester City |
- |
Manchester City |
1:3 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Middlesbrough FC |
- |
Burton Albion |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19.12.2018 |
20:45 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
AFC Bournemouth |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Halve Finale |
08.01.2019 |
21:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Chelsea FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
09.01.2019 |
20:45 |
Manchester City |
- |
Burton Albion |
9:0 (4:0)
|
|
23.01.2019 |
20:45 |
Burton Albion |
- |
Manchester City |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
24.01.2019 |
20:45 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) d.p.
|
|
Finale |
24.02.2019 |
17:30 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Manchester City |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|