1e Ronde | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.07.2023 | Ivoorkust | - | Sierra Leone | niet gespeeld | ||
Congo | - | Tanzania | niet gespeeld | |||
Mozambique | - | Congo DR | niet gespeeld | |||
12.07.2023 | 15:00 | Oeganda | - | Rowanda | 3:3 (1:1) | |
18:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Mali | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13.07.2023 | 15:00 | Namibië | - | Equatoriaal-Guinea | 2:0 (1:0) | |
15:30 | Ethiopië | - | Tsjaad | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
14.07.2023 | 18:00 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Benin | 2:2 (1:1) | |
18:00 | Guinea | - | Ghana | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
16.07.2023 | 14:30 | Tsjaad | - | Ethiopië | 0:4 (0:3) | |
15:00 | Rowanda | - | Oeganda | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v. | ||
17.07.2023 | Sierra Leone | - | Ivoorkust | niet gespeeld | ||
Tanzania | - | Congo | niet gespeeld | |||
Congo DR | - | Mozambique | niet gespeeld | |||
18.07.2023 | 17:00 | Equatoriaal-Guinea | - | Namibië | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Benin | - | Guinea-Bissau | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
18:00 | Ghana | - | Guinea | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Mali | - | Burkina Faso | 2:2 (1:1, 1:2) n.v. | ||
2e Ronde | ||||||
23.10.2023 | Mali | - | Zambia | niet gespeeld | ||
Ivoorkust | - | Tunesië | niet gespeeld | |||
25.10.2023 | 14:30 | Ethiopië | - | Nigeria | 1:1 (1:0) | |
16:30 | Congo DR | - | Zuid-Afrika | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
26.10.2023 | 15:00 | Oeganda | - | Kameroen | 2:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Tanzania | - | Botswana | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Namibië | - | Marokko | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
27.10.2023 | 17:00 | Benin | - | Ghana | 0:3 (0:1) | |
30.10.2023 | 15:00 | Zuid-Afrika | - | Congo DR | 2:0 (0:0) | |
31.10.2023 | Zambia | - | Mali | niet gespeeld | ||
Tunesië | - | Ivoorkust | niet gespeeld | |||
16:00 | Nigeria | - | Ethiopië | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | Ghana | - | Benin | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Kameroen | - | Oeganda | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) n.v. | ||
17:00 | Botswana | - | Tanzania | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | Marokko | - | Namibië | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
3e Ronde | ||||||
23.02.2024 | 14:00 | Tanzania | - | Zuid-Afrika | 0:3 (0:1) | |
14:30 | Tunesië | - | Marokko | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Ghana | - | Zambia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Kameroen | - | Nigeria | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
26.02.2024 | 16:00 | Nigeria | - | Kameroen | 1:0 (1:0) | |
27.02.2024 | 18:30 | Zuid-Afrika | - | Tanzania | 1:0 (0:0) | |
28.02.2024 | 17:00 | Zambia | - | Ghana | 3:3 (1:1) | |
19:00 | Marokko | - | Tunesië | 4:1 (4:0) | ||
Finaleronde | ||||||
05.04.2024 | 18:00 | Nigeria | - | Zuid-Afrika | 1:0 (1:0) | |
19:00 | Zambia | - | Marokko | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
09.04.2024 | 19:30 | Zuid-Afrika | - | Nigeria | 0:0 (0:0) | |
10.04.2024 | 00:00 | Marokko | - | Zambia | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) n.v. |