Portugal » Taça 2010/2011 » Programma
3e Ronde |
10.10.2010 |
17:00 |
1° de Dezembro |
- |
Sporting Braga |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
16.10.2010 |
17:00 |
Gil Vicente |
- |
Vitória Setúbal |
3:5 d.p. |
|
|
17:00 |
União Leiria |
- |
União da Madeira |
1:2 n.v. |
|
|
18:00 |
GD Estoril |
- |
Sporting CP |
1:2 |
|
|
19:00 |
Rio Ave FC |
- |
Estrela FC V. Novas |
4:1 |
|
|
20:00 |
FC Porto |
- |
AD Os Limianos |
4:1 |
|
|
22:00 |
SL Benfica |
- |
FC Arouca |
5:1 |
|
17.10.2010 |
16:00 |
Anadia FC |
- |
CD Feirense |
1:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Operário |
- |
Moreirense FC |
0:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
Santa Maria FC |
- |
Penalva do Castelo |
1:0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Merelinense FC |
- |
SC Farense |
2:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
SC Mirandela |
- |
SC Beira-Mar |
2:4 d.p. |
|
|
16:00 |
Paços de Ferreira |
- |
SC São João Vêr |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
SC Espinho |
- |
AD Pontassolense |
4:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Atlético CP |
- |
Macedo de Cavaleiros |
3:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
AD Carregado |
- |
CD Fátima |
3:2 d.p. |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Tirsense |
- |
UD Sampedrense |
5:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
GD Tourizense |
- |
Aliados Lordelo |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v. |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Pinhalnovense |
- |
AD Fafe |
3:0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Mondinense FC |
- |
SC Coimbrões |
2:1 n.v. |
|
|
16:00 |
Naval 1° de Maio |
- |
CS Marítimo |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
GD Lagoa |
- |
União Torreense |
4:5 d.p. |
|
|
16:00 |
GD Ribeirão |
- |
Paços de Ferreira |
2:0 |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Cesarense |
- |
Académica de Coimbra |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v. |
|
|
16:00 |
SC Bombarralense |
- |
Louletano |
2:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Portimonense SC |
- |
CD Cinfães |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Juventude Évora |
- |
CD Santa Clara |
1:0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Sertanense FC |
- |
SC Olhanense |
1:4 d.p. |
|
|
17:00 |
Leixões SC |
- |
CD Mafra |
3:2 |
|
|
17:00 |
Vitória Guimarães |
- |
AC Malveira |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
CD Nacional |
- |
Padroense FC |
4:2 (0:1) |
|
23.12.2010 |
19:00 |
Varzim SC |
- |
Gondomar SC |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p. |
|
4e Ronde |
21.11.2010 |
15:00 |
Merelinense FC |
- |
AD Carregado |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
SC Espinho |
- |
Leixões SC |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Atlético CP |
- |
GD Tourizense |
6:5 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p. |
|
|
15:00 |
CD Pinhalnovense |
- |
FC Tirsense |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Mondinense FC |
- |
União Torreense |
1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v. |
|
|
16:00 |
Portimonense SC |
- |
Vitória Guimarães |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
SC Beira-Mar |
- |
Académica de Coimbra |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
SC Olhanense |
- |
CD Nacional |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Juventude Évora |
- |
Santa Maria FC |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Rio Ave FC |
- |
CD Feirense |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
CS Marítimo |
- |
Vitória Setúbal |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
19:00 |
Moreirense FC |
- |
FC Porto |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
21:15 |
Sporting CP |
- |
Paços de Ferreira |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
12.12.2010 |
21:15 |
SL Benfica |
- |
Sporting Braga |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
05.01.2011 |
19:00 |
Varzim SC |
- |
GD Ribeirão |
4:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.v. |
|
Achtste finale |
11.12.2010 |
19:00 |
FC Porto |
- |
Juventude Évora |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
21:15 |
Vitória Setúbal |
- |
Sporting CP |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
12.12.2010 |
16:00 |
Rio Ave FC |
- |
Atlético CP |
4:1 (4:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Leixões SC |
- |
CD Pinhalnovense |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p. |
|
|
17:00 |
Vitória Guimarães |
- |
União Torreense |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
12.01.2011 |
16:00 |
Académica de Coimbra |
- |
União da Madeira |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
19:45 |
SL Benfica |
- |
SC Olhanense |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
20:30 |
Varzim SC |
- |
Merelinense FC |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
Kwartfinale |
12.01.2011 |
21:45 |
FC Porto |
- |
CD Pinhalnovense |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
26.01.2011 |
21:30 |
Rio Ave FC |
- |
SL Benfica |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
27.01.2011 |
21:30 |
Merelinense FC |
- |
Vitória Guimarães |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
28.01.2011 |
21:30 |
Académica de Coimbra |
- |
Vitória Setúbal |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
Halve Finale |
02.02.2011 |
21:30 |
FC Porto |
- |
SL Benfica |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
03.02.2011 |
22:00 |
Vitória Guimarães |
- |
Académica de Coimbra |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
27.03.2011 |
19:00 |
Académica de Coimbra |
- |
Vitória Guimarães |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.04.2011 |
21:30 |
SL Benfica |
- |
FC Porto |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
22.05.2011 |
18:00 |
FC Porto |
- |
Vitória Guimarães |
6:2 (5:2)
|
|