Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spakenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Capelle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DOVO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spijkenisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
ASWH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethiopië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djibouti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Congo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zuid-Afrika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |