Clubs als trainer
01/2023 - 11/2023 | CF Montréal | Assistent-trainer |
Clubs als speler
07/2018 - 06/2019 | SD Zamudio | Middenveld | ||
07/2017 - 06/2018 | SD Amorebieta | Middenveld | ||
01/2017 - 06/2017 | UE Figueres | Middenveld | ||
08/2016 - 01/2017 | UE Llagostera | Middenveld | ||
01/2016 - 08/2016 | Atlético San Luis | Middenveld | ||
01/2015 - 01/2016 | Panthrakikos | Middenveld | ||
07/2014 - 01/2015 | Apollon Smyrnis | Middenveld | ||
01/2013 - 06/2014 | Asteras Tripolis | Middenveld | ||
07/2012 - 01/2013 | Apollon Limassol | Middenveld | ||
01/2011 - 06/2012 | Chernomorets Odessa | Middenveld | ||
01/2010 - 12/2010 | Changchun Yatai | Middenveld | ||
07/2008 - 12/2009 | Royal Antwerp FC | Middenveld | ||
07/2007 - 06/2008 | Guaraní | Middenveld | ||
07/2006 - 06/2007 | Almagro | Middenveld | ||
01/2005 - 06/2006 | Argentinos Juniors | Middenveld | ||
» Clubwedstrijden |
Clubwedstrijden
Competities | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eerste klasse B | ??? | 4 | ??? | ??? | ??? | 0 | 0 | 0 | » 1. klasse B-Wedstrijden | |||
Super League | 27 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | » Super League-Wedstrijden | |||
Kypello Elladas | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Kypello-Wedstrijden | |||
Copa del Rey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Copa del Rey-Wedstrijden | |||
Segunda B Grupo 2 | 22 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | » 2ª B G2-Wedstrijden | |||
Segunda B Grupo 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » 2ª B G3-Wedstrijden | |||
Premyer Liga | 19 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | » Premyer Liga-Wedstrijden | |||
First Division | ??? | 1 | ??? | ??? | ??? | 0 | 1 | 0 | » First Div.-Wedstrijden | |||
Primera División | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Pr. Divisón-Wedstrijden | |||
Primera B Nacional | 21 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | » Nacional B-Wedstrijden | |||
Copa MX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Copa MX-Wedstrijden | |||
Super League | 23 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | » Super League-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ | 130 | 9 | 91 | 39 | 36 | 20 | 1 | 0 | » Clubwedstrijden |