Selectie | Opstellingen | ||
Sortering |
Keeper | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephan Andersen | Denemarken | 26.11.1981 | |||
13 | Sten Grytebust | Noorwegen | 25.10.1989 | |||
21 | Kalle Johnsson | Zweden | 28.01.1990 | |||
Verdediging | ||||||
22 | Peter Ankersen | Denemarken | 22.09.1990 | |||
17 | Karlo Bartolec | Kroatië | 20.04.1995 | |||
5 | Andreas Bjelland | Denemarken | 11.07.1988 | |||
20 | Nicolai Boilesen | Denemarken | 16.02.1992 | |||
34 | Victor Kristiansen | Denemarken | 16.12.2002 | |||
4 | Victor Nelsson | Denemarken | 14.10.1998 | |||
26 | Marios Oikonomou | Griekenland | 06.10.1992 | |||
19 | Bryan Oviedo | Costa Rica | 18.02.1990 | |||
25 | Zanka | Denemarken | 23.04.1990 | |||
Middenveld | ||||||
11 | Mohamed Daramy | Denemarken | 07.01.2002 | |||
7 | Viktor Fischer | Denemarken | 09.06.1994 | |||
38 | Hákon Haraldsson | IJsland | 10.04.2003 | |||
12 | Lukas Lerager | Denemarken | 12.07.1993 | |||
16 | Pep Biel | Spanje | 05.09.1996 | |||
6 | Jens Stage | Denemarken | 08.11.1996 | |||
35 | Marko Stamenić | Nieuw-Zeeland | 19.02.2002 | |||
8 | Nicolaj Thomsen | Denemarken | 08.05.1993 | |||
10 | Zeca | Griekenland | 31.08.1988 | |||
Aanval | ||||||
42 | William Bøving | Denemarken | 01.03.2003 | |||
28 | Mustapha Bundu | Sierra Leone | 28.02.1997 | |||
33 | Rasmus Falk | Denemarken | 15.01.1992 | |||
45 | Rasmus Højlund | Denemarken | 04.02.2003 | |||
29 | Mikkel Kaufmann | Denemarken | 03.01.2001 | |||
9 | Kamil Wilczek | Polen | 14.01.1988 | |||
23 | Jonas Wind | Denemarken | 07.02.1999 | |||
Trainer | ||||||
Jess Thorup | Denemarken | 21.02.1970 | ||||
Assistent-trainer | ||||||
Jannick Breuning | Denemarken | 05.03.1981 | ||||
Jacob Neestrup | Denemarken | 08.03.1988 | ||||
Rubén Sellés | Spanje | 15.06.1983 | ||||
Bård Wiggen | Noorwegen | 09.12.1961 | ||||
Doelman-trainer | ||||||
Kim Christensen | Denemarken | 16.07.1979 | ||||
Atletische coach | ||||||
Ben Rosen | Engeland | 02.04.1990 | ||||
Individuele trainer | ||||||
Stefan Madsen | Denemarken | 16.11.1990 |