Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Elgün Bayramov | KP | FK MOIK Baku | ||
01/23 | Idris Inglidabli | MV | Sabah FK | ||
01/23 | Salif Cissé | AV | FC Hegelmann | ||
01/23 | Farid Kalantarov | MV | Gabala FK [A-jun] | ||
01/23 | Nizami Səmədov | MV | Zira FK | ||
08/22 | Ahmed Isaiah | MV | Zira FK | ||
07/22 | Yegor Khvalko | VD | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/22 | Abdullahi Shuaibu | AV | FC Sucleia | ||
07/22 | Rauf Əliyev | AV | Səbail FK | ||
07/22 | Mate Kvirkvia | AV | FC Gagra | ||
07/22 | Zamiq Əliyev | VD | Qarabağ FK | ||
07/22 | Tural Axundov | VD | Şamaxı FK | ||
07/22 | Mikheili Ergemlidze | AV | Sabah FK | ||
07/22 | Kamran Ibrahimov | KP | Neftçi PFK | ||
07/22 | Giorgi Kantaria | MV | FC Telavi | ||
07/22 | Peyman Keshavarz | VD | Tractor Sazi | ||
07/22 | Samir Maharramli | MV | Sabah FK | ||
07/22 | Nemat Musayev | VD | Sabah FK [A-jun] | ||
07/22 | Müshfiq Nadirov | KP | Gabala FK | ||
07/22 | Yusif Nəbiyev | VD | Sumgayit FK | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Mikheili Ergemlidze | AV | Akademija Pandev | ||
01/23 | Ali Samadov | MV | Şamaxı FK | ||
12/22 | Zahid Mardanov | VD | Şamaxı FK | ||
06/22 | Ilkin Hasanly | VD | FK MOIK Baku | ||
06/22 | Bəhruz Teymurov | VD | Şamaxı FK |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Ayyoub Allach | MV | Excelsior Virton | ||
08/22 | Andriy Stryzhak | MV | NK Međimurje | ||
07/22 | Fares Abu Akel | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
07/22 | Səlahət Ağayev | KP | Sabah FK | ||
07/22 | Nicat Əliyev | VD | Sumgayit FK | ||
07/22 | Felipe Santos | AV | Şamaxı FK | ||
07/22 | Khayal Muradov | VD | Sabah FK | ||
07/22 | Ali Mursalov | AV | Zira FK | ||
07/22 | İlkin Qırtımov | VD | Şamaxı FK | ||
07/22 | Ramon | AV | Neftçi PFK | ||
07/22 | Tolqar Yaqubov | VD | Qarabağ FK | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/22 | Tolqar Yaqubov | VD | İmişli FK | ||
08/22 | Samet Karakoç | VD | Isparta 32 SK | ||
07/22 | Stefan Vukčević | MV | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
06/22 | Fernán Ferreiro | MV | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
06/22 | Nidzhat Mehbalıyev | KP | Sabah FK | ||
06/22 | Kamal Mirzəyev | MV | Şamaxı FK | ||
06/22 | Müshfiq Nadirov | KP | FK Kapaz | ||
06/22 | Ehtiram Şahverdiyev | VD | Turan-T İK |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Yassine Benzia | MV | Dijon FCO | ||
01/23 | Redon Xhixha | AV | KF Tiranë | ||
07/22 | Júlio Romão | MV | CD Santa Clara | ||
07/22 | Gaspar Panadero | MV | AEK Larnaca | ||
07/22 | Marko Janković | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | Rahil Məmmədov | VD | Zira FK | ||
07/22 | Owusu | AV | MKE Ankaragücü | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Owusu | AV | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
01/23 | Kady | MV | FK Krasnodar | ||
08/22 | Ibrahima Wadji | AV | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
07/22 | Rüstəm Əhmədzadə | AV | Zira FK | ||
07/22 | Zamiq Əliyev | VD | FK Kapaz | ||
06/22 | Rauf Hüseynli | VD | Şamaxı FK | ||
06/22 | Patrick Andrade | MV | Partizan | ||
06/22 | Nihad Quliyev | MV | Şamaxı FK | ||
06/22 | Tolqar Yaqubov | VD | Gabala FK |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Belajdi Pusi | AV | KF Skënderbeu | ||
08/22 | Rooney Eva | AV | Keçiörengücü | ||
08/22 | Nathan Oduwa | AV | Şamaxı FK | ||
07/22 | Aykhan Guseynov | MV | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/22 | Nazim Həsənzadə | MV | Sabah FK | ||
07/22 | Imeda Ashortia | AV | FC Telavi | ||
07/22 | Piruz Marakvelidze | MV | FC Telavi | ||
07/22 | Abbas Ağazadə | MV | Sabah FK | ||
07/22 | Kamal Bayramov | KP | Şamaxı FK | ||
07/22 | Famil Camalov | AV | Neftçi PFK | ||
07/22 | Tərlan Əhmədli | KP | Sumgayit FK | ||
07/22 | Şəhriyar Əliyev | VD | Şamaxı FK | ||
07/22 | Famil Jamalov | AV | Neftçi PFK 2 | ||
07/22 | Xəyal Nəcəfov | MV | Neftçi PFK | ||
07/22 | Henry Okebugwu | MV | KS Kastrioti | ||
07/22 | Tərlan Quliyev | VD | Şamaxı FK | ||
07/22 | Veysal Rzayev | MV | Sabah FK | ||
07/22 | Ehtiram Şahverdiyev | AV | Gabala FK | ||
07/22 | Eltun Turabov | MV | Sumgayit FK | ||
07/22 | Turan Vəlizadə | MV | Şamaxı FK | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/23 | Nazim Həsənzadə | MV | BFC Daugavpils | ||
12/22 | Imeda Ashortia | AV | FC Telavi | ||
06/22 | Rovshan Shahmuradov | AV | Şamaxı FK |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Eldar Kuliiev | MV | FC Mynai | ||
02/23 | Abbas Ibrahim | MV | Paços de Ferreira | ||
01/23 | Wilde-Donald Guerrier | VD | Olympiakos Nikosia | ||
01/23 | Vladyslav Kulach | AV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
08/22 | Andrija Luković | MV | B-SAD | ||
08/22 | Toni Gomes | AV | Tuzlaspor | ||
07/22 | Rüstəm Əhmədzadə | AV | Qarabağ FK | ||
07/22 | Mirsahib Abbasov | AV | Səbail FK | ||
07/22 | Moïse Adilehou | VD | NAC Breda | ||
07/22 | Slavik Alxasov | VD | Sabah FK | ||
07/22 | Rəşad Həsənov | VD | Şamaxı FK | ||
07/22 | Rəhim Sadıxov | AV | Sumgayit FK | ||
07/22 | Sülyeman Süleymanov | KP | Şamaxı FK | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Ilkin Muradov | MV | Səbail FK | ||
02/23 | Ramin Əhmədov | MV | Şamaxı FK | ||
12/22 | Nizami Səmədov | MV | FK Kapaz | ||
08/22 | Calal Hüseynov | VD | Şamaxı FK | ||
08/22 | Ahmed Isaiah | MV | FK Kapaz | ||
06/22 | Bryan Alcéus | MV | Argeș Pitești | ||
06/22 | Rahil Məmmədov | VD | Qarabağ FK | ||
06/22 | Ali Mursalov | AV | Gabala FK | ||
06/22 | Samir Qurbanov | AV | Şamaxı FK | ||
06/22 | Agabala Ramazanov | AV | Səbail FK | ||
06/22 | Davit Volkovi | AV | Sabah FK |