Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | João Araújo | VD | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | ||
02/24 | Zurab Rukhadze | VD | FK Metta | ||
02/24 | Kyvon Leidsman | AV | UTA Arad | ||
01/24 | Davit Kereselidze | KP | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/24 | Aboubacar Konté | AV | Fredrikstad FK | ||
01/24 | Vakhtang Botchorishvili | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
01/24 | Ibrahima Dramé | AV | Bandırmaspor | ||
01/24 | João Nóbrega | MV | Portimonense SC [U23] | ||
01/24 | Nika Kavtaradze | KP | FC Gagra | ||
01/24 | Archil Koberidze | VD | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||
01/24 | Ivan Lytvynenko | MV | Dinamo Batumi | ||
01/24 | Tayrell Wouter | AV | Be1 NFA | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Zurab Tevzadze | VD | FK Zhenis | ||
02/24 | Sergo Kukhianidze | AV | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/24 | Yevgeniy Kucherenko | KP | FC LNZ Cherkasy | ||
01/24 | Revaz Chiteishvili | VD | FC Alashkert | ||
01/24 | Alef Santos | MV | Dinamo Batumi | ||
01/24 | Honoré Gomis | MV | Dinamo Batumi | ||
01/24 | Tornike Dzotsenidze | VD | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | ||
01/24 | Mykola Kovtalyuk | AV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
12/23 | Jean Victor | MV | Dinamo Batumi | ||
12/23 | Wanderson | VD | Dinamo Batumi |
Nieuw | |||||
07/24 | Iva Gelashvili | VD | Spezia Calcio | ||
03/24 | Levan Kutalia | MV | FC Alashkert | ||
02/24 | Uerdi Mara | MV | Keçiörengücü | ||
02/24 | Gabriel Ramos | MV | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
01/24 | Alef Santos | VD | Dila Gori | ||
01/24 | Davit Mujiri | AV | Shukura Kobuleti | ||
01/24 | Honoré Gomis | MV | Dila Gori | ||
01/24 | Bojan Mlađović | VD | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
01/24 | Jean Victor | MV | Dila Gori | ||
01/24 | Luka Kharatishvili | KP | FC Samtredia | ||
01/24 | Nikoloz Mali | VD | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/24 | Wanderson | VD | Dila Gori | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/24 | Uerdi Mara | MV | Keçiörengücü | ||
06/24 | Georgiy Tsitaishvili | MV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
02/24 | Tsotne Mosiashvili | MV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
02/24 | Anton Chichkan | KP | Wisła Kraków | ||
01/24 | Irakli Bidzinashvili | MV | FK Zhenis | ||
12/23 | Flamarion | AV | Valenciennes FC | ||
12/23 | Ivan Lytvynenko | MV | Dila Gori | ||
12/23 | Mate Vatsadze | AV | FC Gagra | ||
12/23 | Giorgi Zaria | MV | FK Kairat |
Nieuw | |||||
07/24 | Jemali Jinjolava | VD | Zlaté Moravce | ||
07/24 | Levan Nonikashvili | MV | Zlaté Moravce | ||
07/24 | Iuri Tabatadze | MV | Zlaté Moravce | ||
03/24 | Floriss Djave | AV | Rīgas Futbola skola II | ||
02/24 | Solomon Agbalaka | VD | FK Sochi | ||
02/24 | Derek Agyakwa | VD | Port Vale FC | ||
01/24 | Nikoloz Dadiani | MV | FC Saburtalo II | ||
01/24 | Román Gamarra | MV | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/24 | Cristian Ludueña | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/24 | Saba Mamatsashvili | VD | FC Gagra | ||
01/24 | Luciano Viano | MV | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Glib Grachov | VD | DFK Dainava | ||
02/24 | Gia Chaduneli | VD | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/24 | Jemali Jinjolava | VD | Zlaté Moravce | ||
01/24 | Levan Nonikashvili | MV | Zlaté Moravce | ||
01/24 | Iuri Tabatadze | MV | Zlaté Moravce | ||
01/24 | Luka Silagadze | AV | FK Liepāja | ||
12/23 | Tornike Megrelishvili | KP | FC Samtredia | ||
12/23 | Zaza Tsitskishvili | MV | FC Gagra |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Rustam Khalnazarov | AV | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Filip Lesniak | MV | Wisła Płock | ||
02/24 | Maksim Mayrovich | AV | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Artur Kartashyan | VD | FC Istiklol | ||
01/24 | Giorgi Khabuliani | AV | Levante UD | ||
01/24 | Tornike Akhvlediani | AV | FC Samtredia | ||
01/24 | Aleko Ananidze | MV | Shukura Kobuleti | ||
01/24 | Stefan Bukorac | MV | Shakter Karaganda | ||
01/24 | Davit Gogotishvili | VD | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | ||
01/24 | Gino Peruzzi | VD | Alianza Lima | ||
01/24 | Levan Tandilashvili | KP | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/24 | Giorgi Khabuliani | AV | Levante UD | ||
06/24 | Rustam Khalnazarov | AV | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Imeda Ashortia | AV | Shakter Karaganda | ||
02/24 | Amar Begić | MV | Şanlıurfaspor | ||
01/24 | Matija Rom | VD | FK Zhenis | ||
01/24 | Stefan Dimić | MV | FK Novi Pazar | ||
01/24 | Jonel Désirè | AV | FC Alashkert | ||
01/24 | Vazha Patsatsia | VD | FK Liepāja | ||
12/23 | Guti | VD | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/23 | Irakli Rukhadze | AV | FK Olympic |
Nieuw | |||||
07/24 | Giorgi Kvernadze | AV | Frosinone Calcio | ||
02/24 | Saba Piranashvili | MV | FC Samtredia | ||
02/24 | Andrei Vraciu | MV | Petrolul Ploieşti | ||
02/24 | Giorgi Abuashvili | AV | Petrolul Ploieşti | ||
01/24 | Kirill Klimov | AV | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
01/24 | Luka Lakvekheliani | VD | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/24 | Georgi Melkadze | AV | FK Sochi | ||
01/24 | Vato Arveladze | AV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/24 | Lado Chikhradze | AV | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
01/24 | Akaki Giunashvili | VD | Frosinone Calcio [A-jun] | ||
01/24 | Levan Jordania | MV | FC Gagra | ||
01/24 | Mahamat Thiam | VD | Yverdon Sport FC II | ||
01/24 | Saba Zoidze | AV | FC Gagra | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Vato Arveladze | AV | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
02/24 | Davit Asatiani | KP | FC Merani Martvili | ||
12/23 | Giorgi Kashia | MV | FC Khobi |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Vato Arveladze | AV | Kolkheti Poti | ||
03/24 | Vinicius Gabriel | MV | Fortaleza - CE [U20] | ||
02/24 | Alijoni Ayni | MV | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
01/24 | Ilia Akhvlediani | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
01/24 | Gean Rodrigues | AV | Sport Recife - PE | ||
01/24 | Gegi Geguchadze | MV | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
01/24 | Giorgi Pantsulaia | AV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
01/24 | Anzor Tevzadze | MV | FC Samtredia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Nika Khorkheli | MV | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
12/23 | Lado Chikhradze | AV | Kolkheti Poti | ||
12/23 | Leandro Lima | AV | FK Pardubice | ||
12/23 | Nodar Lominadze | MV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12/23 | Levan Shovnadze | KP | FC Gagra | ||
12/23 | Georgi Sulakvelidze | MV | Dinamo Moskou |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Bjørn Johnsen | AV | FC Seoul | ||
01/24 | Eliton Junior | MV | Varbergs BoIS | ||
01/24 | Mate Abuladze | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
01/24 | Juba Dvalishvili | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
01/24 | Luka Elbakidze | MV | FC Merani Martvili | ||
01/24 | Felipe Pires | AV | SK Dnipro-1 | ||
01/24 | Jorghinho | MV | FK Ordabasy | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Irakli Bugridze | MV | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
01/24 | Saba Goglichidze | VD | Empoli FC | ||
12/23 | Mauro Caballero | AV | San Luis | ||
12/23 | Jemal Chachua | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
12/23 | Anri Chichinadze | VD | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/23 | Levan Gegetchkori | VD | FC Gagra | ||
12/23 | Omran Haydary | MV | FC Samtredia | ||
12/23 | Giorgi Pantsulaia | AV | Samgurali Tskhaltubo |