Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Selim Ajkic | AV | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Ezra Ampofo | AV | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/23 | Gideon Baur | VD | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Pascal El Nemr | MV | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Lenny Glissmann | AV | Holstein Kiel [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Damian Ilic | MV | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Dennis Lohmann | KP | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Lawrence Schön | MV | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Veli Sulejmani | AV | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Julius Zaher | AV | SC Nienstedten | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Theo Behrmann | VD | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
06/23 | Tim Buhr | VD | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Michael Gries | MV | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/23 | Randy Gyamenah | AV | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
06/23 | Kevin Prinz von Anhalt | MV | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/23 | Julian Quack | KP | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | ||
06/23 | Jeremy Wachter | AV | Hetlinger MTV | ||
06/23 | Alex Zarikos | MV | Kozani FC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Tolga Celikten | MV | TuS Dassendorf | ||
01/24 | Jan Landau | AV | ETSV Hamburg | ||
01/24 | Roman Tymchuk | MV | WTSV Concordia | ||
01/24 | Ivan Vidosevic | MV | WTSV Concordia | ||
01/24 | Duran Yalcin | MV | TuRa Harksheide | ||
07/23 | Adrian Apau | MV | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | Mark Brudler | VD | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Frank Donkor Marfo | MV | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Nico Koukoulis | VD | FSV Geesthacht | ||
07/23 | Vüsal Mammadov | MV | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | Tom Muhlack | VD | TuS Dassendorf | ||
07/23 | Mark Yeboah-Boateng | MV | ASV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Valentin Zalli | AV | TuS Dassendorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Mert Akkus | AV | Lüneburger SK Hansa |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Janek Bundt | AV | HEBC Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Moritz Junge | KP | HFC Falke | ||
07/23 | Lasse Lahrtz | MV | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/23 | Mats Lahrtz | VD | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Lerida Reinhold | MV | Eimsbütteler TV [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Anton Matthäi | KP | CD Leonesa | ||
07/23 | Luke Peemöller | AV | TuS Berne | ||
07/23 | Emilio Schiano | MV | FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Youta Tagne | MV | Slavia Karlovy Vary |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Yuliyan Manolski | MV | FC Türkiye | ||
07/23 | Christian Agbe | MV | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | David Borgmann | AV | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Moritz Hayford | MV | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
07/23 | Ljubisa Panic | VD | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
07/23 | Jerome Rapp | KP | Bramfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Jurek Stoeck | KP | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/23 | Atef Zakerwal | VD | Hamm United | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Enis Ay | MV | Union Tornesch |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Kaan Cankaya | MV | Altona 93 II | ||
08/23 | Serhat Saraç | VD | Altınordu FK [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Ahmed Ak | MV | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
07/23 | Kaan Bilgin | MV | HFC Falke | ||
07/23 | Luis Hacker | MV | ASV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Abdoulie Sillah | AV | Victoria Hamburg II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Yuliyan Manolski | MV | FC Süderelbe | ||
12/23 | Abdoulie Sillah | AV | Oststeinbeker SV | ||
06/23 | Baran-Musa Kocuk | MV | WTSV Concordia |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Gedion Owusu | MV | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Semir Demirovic | MV | TSV Sasel | ||
07/23 | Christopher Grünewald | VD | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Magnus Hartwig | AV | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Nikola Kosanić | MV | ASV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Lucas Lamm | KP | Ahrensburger TSV | ||
07/23 | Robin Schmidt | VD | TuS Osdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Janek Bundt | AV | FC Alsterbrüder | ||
06/23 | Nikola Prom | VD | WTSV Concordia |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Linus Meyer | MV | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Abdul-Razak Dikeni | VD | Niendorfer TSV [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Noha Katanga | MV | JFV Lübeck [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Merdan Kaya | VD | Niendorfer TSV [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Leon Neumann | MV | SV Rugenbergen | ||
07/23 | Marijo Saric | MV | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | Stephan Wemakor | VD | JFV Lübeck [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Clifford Aniteye | VD | TuRa Harksheide | ||
06/23 | Leandro Casale | AV | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | ||
06/23 | Evailton Fernandes | MV | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Jesse Osei | AV | TSV Sasel |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Kevin Steinhagen | MV | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/23 | Nathamiel Antwi-Schade | VD | Victoria Hamburg II | ||
07/23 | Norman Baese | KP | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Cevin Clausen | MV | TBS Pinneberg | ||
07/23 | Björn Dohrn | AV | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Jan Eggers | MV | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Marlon Golinski | MV | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Zarifou Issifou | MV | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
07/23 | Niklas Kutz | MV | TuS Holstein Quickborn | ||
07/23 | Patrick Meyer | MV | VfR Horst | ||
07/23 | Dustin Reddig | KP | FK Nikola Tesla | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Pascal Haase | AV | SV Rugenbergen | ||
06/23 | Knut-Ole Mohr | KP | SV Rugenbergen |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Max Düwel | MV | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/23 | Aleksa Basta | VD | Kummerfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Tom Burmeister | VD | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Mikael Großmann | VD | Kummerfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Pascal Haase | AV | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/23 | Knut-Ole Mohr | KP | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/23 | Adolphe Ndine | AV | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Mika Steensen | MV | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Felix Woldt | VD | TuS Osdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Jan Düllberg | MV | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
12/23 | Max Düwel | MV | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Christopher Knapp | KP | Komet Blankenese | ||
06/23 | Henry Koeberer | VD | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/23 | Yannik Kurowski | MV | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/23 | Leon Neumann | MV | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/23 | Nicolaj Rörström | MV | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/23 | Kilian Utcke | AV | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Patrick Böhmker | MV | Hannover 96 [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Enrique Höppner | VD | Niendorfer TSV [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Lasse Lader | KP | Niendorfer TSV [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Torben Rembacz | VD | Harburger TB | ||
07/23 | Samed Skrijelj | AV | FC St. Pauli II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Alexandar Mucunski | MV | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Ljubisa Panic | VD | FC Süderelbe | ||
06/23 | Emmanuel Saint-Hilaire | MV | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/23 | Abbas Sharba | MV | Inter Türkspor Kiel |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Dave Fehlandt | MV | Oststeinbeker SV | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Dreca | MV | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/23 | Pedro Gomes Dos Santos | MV | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Fin Hansow | VD | FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Abdel Hathat | AV | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Johannes Höcker | KP | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Arnold Hoeling | MV | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Benedict Hwidie | MV | Eimsbütteler TV [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Marius Mohr | VD | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Jesse Osei | AV | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/23 | Niklas Sabas | VD | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/23 | Simon Siegfried | MV | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Wien | VD | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Deniz Yilmaz | VD | VfB Lübeck II | ||
08/23 | Niklas Sabas | VD | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/23 | Tolga Celikten | MV | TuS Dassendorf | ||
06/23 | Semir Demirovic | MV | HEBC Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Benjamin Lucht | VD | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/23 | Marc-Oliver Timm | VD | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/23 | Leon Tonder | MV | SV Eichede |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Clifford Aniteye | VD | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/23 | Niklas Grünitz | KP | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Gazwane Kassimou | KP | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Lenny Kufrin | AV | Eintracht Norderstedt [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Maikol Mina | AV | América de Cali [U20] | ||
07/23 | Berat Parlak | AV | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Christopher Rieder | AV | Hamburger SV III | ||
07/23 | Falk Schmidt | MV | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Maikol Mina | AV | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
12/23 | Duran Yalcin | MV | Düneberger SV |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Alan Murillo | VD | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
07/23 | Tolga Celikten | MV | TSV Sasel | ||
07/23 | Ashton Götz | AV | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Tolga Celikten | MV | Düneberger SV | ||
12/23 | Maximilian Dittrich | AV | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Tom Muhlack | VD | Düneberger SV | ||
06/23 | Valentin Zalli | AV | Düneberger SV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Quincy Adjei | VD | Niendorfer TSV [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Mohamed Fane | MV | Rahlstedter SC | ||
07/23 | Tjark Grundmann | KP | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Jonas Marschner | KP | SV Eichede | ||
07/23 | Felix Spranger | VD | TuS Osdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Caner Levent Bektas | MV | WTSV Concordia | ||
06/23 | Alamsa Cone | MV | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/23 | Thor Höfs | KP | Oldenburger SV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Jannik Ahrens | VD | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Enis Ay | MV | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/23 | Stefan Basta | MV | Kummerfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Dennis Lebedinski | MV | Heidgrabener SV | ||
07/23 | Hendrik Müller | VD | TBS Pinneberg | ||
07/23 | Artemi Polonski | MV | TuS Osdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Norman Baese | KP | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/23 | Björn Dohrn | AV | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/23 | Jan Eggers | MV | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/23 | Tim Moritz | MV | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/23 | Adolphe Ndine | AV | SV Rugenbergen |