Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Elías Alfonso | MV | Tacuary | ||
01/24 | Víctor Argüello | AV | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Wilson Ayala | AV | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Fernando Bracho | MV | San Antonio Unido | ||
01/24 | Marcos Caballero | AV | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
01/24 | Ulises Coronel | MV | Deportivo Recoleta | ||
01/24 | David Fleitas | AV | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Nelson Gauto | MV | Guaraní [U20] | ||
01/24 | Esteban Maidana | AV | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Júnior Noguera | MV | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/24 | Juan Ojeda | VD | Resistencia SC | ||
01/24 | Roberto Ramírez | MV | Cerro Porteño [U20] | ||
01/24 | René Rodriguez | VD | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Carlos Servín | KP | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Bruno Valdez | VD | Recoleta | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/24 | Cleiton Grefe | AV | Capixaba - ES | ||
12/23 | Alcides Benítez | AV | Guaraní |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Edu | AV | Coritiba - PR | ||
02/24 | Bruno Valdez | VD | Boca Juniors | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Aguayo | MV | Cerro Porteño [U20] | ||
01/24 | Javier Báez | VD | Independiente | ||
01/24 | Miguel Benítez | VD | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Delvalle | VD | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Juan Iturbe | AV | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
01/24 | Alexis Martín Arias | KP | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Edgar Páez | AV | Cerro Porteño [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/24 | Santiago Arzamendia | VD | Cádiz CF | ||
12/23 | Júnior Noguera | MV | 2 de Mayo | ||
12/23 | Leonardo Rivas | VD | Club Nacional | ||
12/23 | Fernando Romero | AV | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Fredy Vera | MV | Sportivo Ameliano |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Alan Vargas | VD | Independiente CG | ||
01/24 | Pablo Ayala | MV | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Ronaldo Báez | MV | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Kevin Denis | MV | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Fernando Martínez | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/24 | Matías Valenti | VD | Villa San Carlos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Wildo Alonso | AV | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Daniel Dietze | AV | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Marcos Machuca | MV | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Júnior Marabel | AV | Palestino | ||
12/23 | Gustavo Navarro | MV | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Hernán Pérez | AV | Unión Comercio | ||
12/23 | Wálter Rodríguez | VD | Tigre | ||
12/23 | Juan Saborido | MV | Platense |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Gustavo Aguilar | AV | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Ángel Cardozo | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Iván Franco | AV | Houston Dynamo | ||
01/24 | Miguel Jacquet | VD | Platense | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Silva | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
01/24 | Elvio Vera | AV | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Adrián Alcaraz | AV | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Gilberto Flores | VD | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Christian Martínez | MV | Sportivo Trinidense |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Cristian Gaitán | MV | Atlético Carcarañá | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Acosta Ríos | MV | Rosario Central | ||
01/24 | Alex Álvarez | AV | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Cristian Amarilla | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Derlis Aquino | AV | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/24 | Gastón Benítez | VD | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Ever Cáceres | MV | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Daniel Dietze | AV | General Caballero DJLM | ||
01/24 | Leandro Espejo | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/24 | David Fernández | AV | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Jorge Mora | MV | Sol de América [U17] | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Navarro | MV | General Caballero DJLM | ||
01/24 | Gerardo Ortiz | KP | Once Caldas | ||
01/24 | Luis Ortiz | MV | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
01/24 | Miguel Paniagua | VD | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Brian Quintana | MV | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Adelio Zárate | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Alex Álvarez | AV | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/24 | Bernardo Medina | KP | Santiago Morning |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Iván Valdez | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
02/24 | Ángel Sánchez | KP | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Rossi | KP | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/24 | Francisco Báez | VD | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Juan Giménez | MV | Cerro Porteño [U20] | ||
01/24 | Luis Martínez | MV | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Juan Patiño | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Elías Sarquis | AV | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Fredy Vera | MV | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/24 | Leonardo Villagra | AV | Mushuc Runa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Diego Barreto | MV | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/23 | Alcides Barbotte | VD | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Hugo Benitez | VD | Club Olimpia | ||
12/23 | Kevin Benítez | MV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/23 | Gustavo Caballero | AV | Club Nacional | ||
12/23 | Diego Duarte | AV | Club Nacional | ||
12/23 | Luis Ortiz | MV | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Joaquin Papaleo | KP | Deportivo Cali | ||
12/23 | Elvio Vera | AV | Libertad |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Alex Álvarez | AV | Sol de América | ||
01/24 | Jorge Benítez | AV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Comas | AV | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Ferreira | AV | Deportivo Guastatoya | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Maná | AV | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Derlis Ortíz | AV | Deportivo Recoleta | ||
01/24 | Sergio Otálvaro | VD | Club Olimpia | ||
01/24 | Rubén Ríos | MV | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Alexis Villalba | VD | Resistencia SC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Matías Medina | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Julio Báez | MV | River Plate | ||
12/23 | Matías Castro | AV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Paul Charpentier | AV | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Eduardo Duarte | VD | Club Nacional | ||
12/23 | Gustavo Marecos | MV | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Viega | MV | Colón |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Marcelo Benítez | VD | Resistencia SC | ||
01/24 | Orlando Berrío | AV | Qingdao West Coast | ||
01/24 | Luis Cáceres | VD | Club Olimpia | ||
01/24 | Néstor Camacho | AV | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Orlando Colmán | MV | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Héctor Espínola | KP | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Pablo Espinoza | VD | Rayo Zuliano | ||
01/24 | Cristian Núñez | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/24 | José Verdún | AV | Guaireña FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Nildo Viera | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
03/24 | Mario Otazú | MV | Universidad Técnica | ||
02/24 | Cristian Núñez | MV | Banfield | ||
01/24 | Héctor Bustamante | AV | Pouso Alegre - MG | ||
12/23 | Elías Alfonso | MV | 2 de Mayo | ||
12/23 | Matías Almeida | AV | Club Olimpia | ||
12/23 | Victor Dávalos | VD | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Luis Martínez | VD | Club Olimpia | ||
12/23 | Bruno Recalde | AV | Olimpia | ||
12/23 | Gaspar Servio | KP | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Federico Velazquez | KP | Atlanta |