Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Alassane Sidibe | MV | Atalanta II | ||
01/24 | Tornike Gaprindashvili | AV | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
01/24 | Hubert Turski | AV | Pogoń Szczecin II | ||
07/23 | Michał Borecki | MV | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
07/23 | Martin Chudý | KP | Concordia Chiajna | ||
07/23 | Pawel Depka | KP | Arka Gdynia II | ||
07/23 | Abdallah Hafez | MV | KS Polkowice | ||
07/23 | Olaf Kobacki | AV | Miedź Legnica | ||
07/23 | Paweł Lenarcik | KP | Miedź Legnica | ||
07/23 | Kasjan Lipkowski | MV | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
07/23 | Kornel Przyborowski | AV | KP Starogard Gdanski | ||
07/23 | Artur Siemaszko | AV | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
07/23 | Jakub Wilczyński | AV | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Luan Capanni | AV | Latina Calcio | ||
12/23 | Kacper Krzepisz | KP | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/23 | Adrian Purzycki | MV | Odra Opole | ||
07/23 | Artur Siemaszko | AV | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
06/23 | Modou Camara | VD | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
06/23 | Omran Haydary | AV | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
06/23 | Daniel Kajzer | KP | Botev Plovdiv | ||
06/23 | Mateusz Stępień | AV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
06/23 | Mateusz Żebrowski | AV | KKS 1925 Kalisz |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Mateusz Kustosz | KP | Unia Swardzedz | ||
09/23 | Mateusz Szela | MV | Bytovia Bytów | ||
08/23 | Jakub Łoboda | MV | Zagłębie Lubin [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Dawid Paraszczak | MV | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/23 | Kamil Antosiak | MV | Hansa Rostock [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Hubert Konstanty | MV | Śląsk Wrocław II | ||
07/23 | Oskar Kozdroń | MV | Zagłębie Lubin [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Dawid Radziński | KP | Zagłębie Lubin [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Dominik Wiecek | MV | Zagłębie Lubin |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Daniel Skiba | AV | NK Aluminij | ||
08/23 | Alef Firmino | AV | KF Llapi | ||
07/23 | Peter Kolesár | MV | Spartak Trnava | ||
07/23 | Piotr Giel | AV | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Golak | VD | GKS Jastrzębie | ||
07/23 | Michal Marszalkiewicz | MV | Jarota Jarocin | ||
07/23 | Damian Nowacki | MV | ŁKS Łódź | ||
07/23 | Oskar Paprzycki | MV | Odra Opole | ||
07/23 | Antoni Pralat | AV | Polonia Środa | ||
07/23 | Blazej Szczepanek | MV | Miedź Legnica | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Filip Karbowy | MV | Piast Gliwice | ||
07/23 | Kamil Mazek | AV | Resovia Rzeszów | ||
07/23 | Mateusz Kuchta | KP | Polonia Warszawa | ||
06/23 | Glib Bukhal | VD | Resovia Rzeszów | ||
06/23 | David Niepsuj | VD | Wisła Płock | ||
06/23 | Adam Ryczkowski | AV | Legia Warszawa II | ||
06/23 | Szymon Strozynski | MV | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/23 | Daniel Szelągowski | AV | Raków Częstochowa | ||
06/23 | Sam van Huffel | MV | Spakenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Adrian Szczutowski | AV | Wisła Płock | ||
02/24 | Szymon Lewkot | MV | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
09/23 | Kacper Tabiś | VD | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
08/23 | Bartosz Biel | AV | ŁKS Łódź | ||
08/23 | Jesús Paz | VD | Rayo Zuliano | ||
07/23 | Elvis Stuglis | VD | Rīgas Futbola skola | ||
07/23 | Mikołaj Lebedyński | AV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
07/23 | Patryk Plewka | MV | Wisła Kraków | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Sebastian Górski | VD | Lechia Zielona Gora | ||
02/24 | Elvis Stuglis | VD | Rīgas Futbola skola | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Matysiak | AV | Baník Most - Souš | ||
07/23 | Jaka Kolenc | MV | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
06/23 | Jakub Górski | AV | Korona Kielce | ||
06/23 | Oskar Sewerzyński | MV | Korona Kielce II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Michal Klec | MV | Odra Opole | ||
07/23 | Daniel Morys | MV | Stal Brzeg | ||
07/23 | Michal Opalski | MV | Stal Rzeszow | ||
07/23 | Jakub Szuta | AV | Motor Lublin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Mark Assinor | AV | Hutnik Kraków | ||
06/23 | Adrian Dziedzic | MV | Gornik Zabrze II | ||
06/23 | Karol Dziedzic | MV | Wisła Kraków | ||
06/23 | Xavier Dziekoński | KP | Korona Kielce | ||
06/23 | Dorian Gądek | MV | Wisła Kraków | ||
06/23 | Bartłomiej Mruk | VD | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/23 | Patryk Warczak | VD | Stal Rzeszow |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Mateusz Chmarek | MV | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/24 | Paweł Baranowski | VD | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Sebastian Golak | VD | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
06/23 | Dariusz Kamiński | MV | Motor Lublin | ||
06/23 | Daniel Stanclik | AV | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/23 | Kacper Zych | AV | MFK Karviná |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Märten Kuusk | VD | Újpest FC | ||
09/23 | Christian Alemán | MV | Aucas | ||
07/23 | Przemyslaw Peksa | KP | Stal Rzeszow | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Baranowicz | MV | Skra Częstochowa | ||
07/23 | Adrian Danek | VD | Korona Kielce | ||
07/23 | Aleksander Komor | VD | Resovia Rzeszów | ||
07/23 | Kamil Korczak | KP | KS ROW 1964 Rybnik | ||
07/23 | Mateusz Mak | MV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Wodnicki | MV | MKS Ledziny | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Marcel Potoczny | KP | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/23 | Michał Kołodziejski | VD | Polonia Warszawa | ||
06/23 | Daniel Dudziński | AV | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
06/23 | Marko Roginić | AV | Górnik Łęczna | ||
06/23 | Marcin Urynowicz | MV | Resovia Rzeszów | ||
06/23 | Zbigniew Wojciechowski | VD | Skra Częstochowa |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Maksymilian Stangret | AV | Legia Warszawa II | ||
01/24 | Julius Ertlthaler | MV | WSG Tirol | ||
08/23 | Norbert Wojtuszek | VD | Górnik Zabrze | ||
08/23 | Marko Dijakovic | VD | Rapid Wien | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Śpiączka | AV | Korona Kielce | ||
07/23 | Przemysław Mystkowski | MV | AEP Iraklis FC | ||
07/23 | Jakub Bieroński | MV | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/23 | Marcel Błachewicz | VD | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
07/23 | Stanislaw Czarnoglowski | KP | Wisła Sandomierz | ||
07/23 | Maciej Kikolski | KP | Pogoń Siedlce | ||
07/23 | Wiktor Niewiarowski | MV | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | ||
07/23 | Artur Sip | KP | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
07/23 | Marcin Szpakowski | MV | Korona Kielce | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Milosz Pawlusinski | MV | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ||
07/23 | Konrad Jałocha | KP | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
06/23 | Antonio Domínguez | MV | Recreativo Huelva | ||
06/23 | Jan Biegański | MV | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
06/23 | Mateusz Czyżycki | MV | Korona Kielce | ||
06/23 | Krzysztof Wołkowicz | VD | FKS Stal Mielec |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Enis Fazlagić | MV | Wisła Kraków | ||
09/23 | Mateusz Młyński | AV | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/23 | Kacper Łukasiak | MV | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/23 | Fryderyk Janaszek | MV | Lublinianka Lublin | ||
07/23 | Marcin Grabowski | VD | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
07/23 | Adam Deja | MV | Korona Kielce | ||
07/23 | Kamil Duda | VD | Widzew Łódź II | ||
07/23 | İlkay Durmuş | AV | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/23 | Łukasz Klemenz | VD | Budapest Honvéd | ||
07/23 | Marko Roginić | AV | GKS Katowice | ||
07/23 | Piotr Starzyński | AV | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/23 | Paweł Żyra | MV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Miłosz Kozak | AV | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/23 | Marcin Biernat | VD | Wisła Płock | ||
06/23 | Serhij Krykun | MV | Piast Gliwice | ||
06/23 | Szymon Lewkot | MV | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
06/23 | Patryk Pierzak | MV | Legia Warschau | ||
06/23 | Hubert Sobol | AV | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
06/23 | Dawid Tkacz | MV | Widzew Łódź |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Mark Assinor | AV | Garbarnia Krakow | ||
07/23 | Marcin Budziński | MV | KS Cracovia | ||
07/23 | Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski | VD | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
07/23 | Filip Jania | VD | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
07/23 | Deniss Rakels | AV | SK Super Nova | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Mark Assinor | AV | Železiarne Podbrezová | ||
06/23 | Kacper Andrzejewski | VD | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/23 | Hubert Karpinski | AV | Resovia Rzeszów | ||
06/23 | Damian Urban | VD | KS Cracovia II | ||
06/23 | Adam Wilk | KP | KS Cracovia |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Kaan Caliskaner | AV | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
01/24 | Jetmir Haliti | VD | AIK Solna | ||
07/23 | Alan Rybak | AV | Jagiellonia Białystok II | ||
07/23 | Jarosław Kubicki | MV | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/23 | Adrian Diéguez | VD | SD Ponferradina | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Bayer | MV | Olimpia Zambrów | ||
07/23 | Dominik Marczuk | VD | Stal Rzeszow | ||
07/23 | Naranjo | AV | SD Ponferradina | ||
07/23 | Afimico Pululu | AV | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
07/23 | Krzysztof Toporkiewicz | AV | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Milosz Matysik | VD | Aris Limassol | ||
09/23 | Kacper Tabiś | VD | Chrobry Głogów | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Bernatowicz | MV | ŁKS Łomża | ||
07/23 | Oliwier Wojciechowski | MV | Polonia Warszawa | ||
06/23 | Bartosz Bida | AV | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
06/23 | Israel Puerto | VD | Al Jabalain | ||
06/23 | Juan Cámara | MV | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
06/23 | Marc Gual | AV | Legia Warschau | ||
06/23 | Aurélien Nguiamba | MV | Spezia Calcio |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Maciej Twarowski | AV | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
07/23 | Vinícius Matheus | AV | Ślęza Wrocław | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Milosz Matysik | VD | Aris Limassol | ||
07/23 | Alan Rybak | AV | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
07/23 | Oliwier Wojciechowski | MV | Polonia Warszawa | ||
06/23 | Mateusz Malec | MV | Skra Częstochowa |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Patryk Waliś | VD | Odra Opole | ||
07/23 | Adam Dębiński | VD | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/23 | Oskar Kalenik | MV | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Kieliba | VD | Warta Poznań | ||
07/23 | Hubert Sobol | AV | Górnik Łęczna | ||
07/23 | Mateusz Żebrowski | AV | Arka Gdynia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Mateusz Gorski | KP | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
07/23 | Filip Kendzia | VD | Znicz Pruszków | ||
07/23 | Nikodem Zawistowski | MV | Polonia Warszawa | ||
06/23 | Michał Borecki | MV | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/23 | Piotr Giel | AV | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
06/23 | Kasjan Lipkowski | MV | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/23 | Jakub Wilczyński | AV | Arka Gdynia |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Leon Kreković | AV | FC Lahti | ||
01/24 | Stanislaw Wawrzynowicz | MV | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/23 | Filip Kozłowski | AV | Skra Częstochowa | ||
07/23 | Jakub Rzeźniczak | VD | Wisła Płock | ||
07/23 | Aron Stasiak | AV | Olimpia Elblag | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Mikołaj Rakowski | MV | Warta Poznań | ||
07/23 | Łukasz Wolsztyński | AV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
06/23 | Bartosz Neugebauer | KP | Górnik Zabrze | ||
06/23 | Janusz Nojszewski | AV | Korona Kielce | ||
06/23 | Adrian Skrzyniak | VD | FKS Stal Mielec |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Krzysztof Wingralek | VD | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Krzysztof Wingralek | VD | Górnik Zabrze | ||
06/23 | Jan Ciućka | AV | Górnik Zabrze | ||
06/23 | Michał Czarny | VD | Gwardia Koszalin | ||
06/23 | Abdallah Hafez | MV | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/23 | Klaudiusz Krasa | MV | Resovia Rzeszów | ||
06/23 | Jan Kuźma | MV | ŁKS Łódź |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Michal Kot | KP | ŁKS Łódź | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Jakub Burek | KP | Pogoń Siedlce | ||
06/23 | Fryderyk Janaszek | MV | Lublinianka Lublin | ||
06/23 | Bartosz Ziółko | KP | Polonia Warszawa |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Elias Andersson | VD | Djurgårdens IF | ||
07/23 | Dino Hotič | MV | Cercle Brugge | ||
07/23 | Ali Gholizadeh | AV | Sporting Charleroi | ||
07/23 | Miha Blažič | VD | Angers SCO | ||
07/23 | Filip Borowski | VD | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Mrozek | KP | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
07/23 | Maksymilian Pingot | VD | Odra Opole | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Maksymilian Pingot | VD | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
01/24 | Filip Wilak | AV | Ruch Chorzów | ||
08/23 | João Amaral | AV | Kocaelispor | ||
07/23 | Filip Borowski | VD | Warta Poznań | ||
06/23 | Jakub Antczak | AV | Odra Opole | ||
06/23 | Dominik Holec | KP | Sparta Praag | ||
06/23 | Pedro Rebocho | VD | Al Khaleej | ||
06/23 | Artur Rudko | KP | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/23 | Ľubomír Šatka | VD | Samsunspor | ||
06/23 | Michał Skóraś | AV | Club Brugge KV | ||
06/23 | Georgiy Tsitaishvili | AV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
06/23 | Mateusz Żukowski | VD | Śląsk Wrocław |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Kornel Lisman | MV | FASE Szczecin [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Oskar Tomczyk | AV | Wisła Płock | ||
07/23 | Patryk Waliś | VD | Odra Opole | ||
06/23 | Patryk Gogół | MV | Wisła Kraków |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Jakub Adkonis | MV | Legia Warszawa [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jordan Majchrzak | AV | AS Roma | ||
07/23 | Lindsay Rose | VD | Legia Warschau | ||
07/23 | Adam Ryczkowski | AV | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
07/23 | Maksymilian Stangret | AV | Legia Warschau [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Wojciech Urbanski | MV | Wisła Kraków [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Zieliński | KP | Gedania Gdansk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Kacper Bogusiewicz | VD | Pogoń Siedlce | ||
01/24 | Maksymilian Stangret | AV | GKS Tychy '71 | ||
07/23 | Jordan Majchrzak | AV | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Jan Leończyk | VD | Polonia Nysa |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Samuel Mráz | AV | Volos NFC | ||
01/24 | Kamil Kruk | VD | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
01/24 | Paweł Stolarski | VD | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/23 | Dariusz Kamiński | MV | GKS Jastrzębie | ||
07/23 | Konrad Magnuszewski | VD | Pogoń Szczecin [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Krystian Palacz | VD | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
07/23 | Mathieu Scalet | AV | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/23 | Kacper Śpiewak | AV | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Wolski | MV | Stal Rzeszow | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Marcel Złomańczuk | MV | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
02/24 | Mikolaj Kosior | AV | Wisła Puławy | ||
06/23 | Jakub Szuta | AV | Garbarnia Krakow |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Vittorio Continella | MV | AEL Limassol | ||
08/23 | Din Sula | AV | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/23 | Jean Sarmiento | AV | Radomiak Radom | ||
07/23 | Adrian Purzycki | MV | Arka Gdynia | ||
07/23 | Patryk Waliś | VD | Lech Poznań II | ||
07/23 | Jakub Antczak | AV | Lech Poznań | ||
07/23 | Jozef Burta | KP | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
07/23 | Jiří Piroch | VD | FK Dukla Praha | ||
07/23 | Marcel Sluga | AV | Baltyk Gdynia | ||
07/23 | Michal Surzyn | AV | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Patryk Waliś | VD | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
07/23 | Michal Klec | MV | Garbarnia Krakow | ||
06/23 | Bartosz Guzdek | AV | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/23 | Antoni Klimek | MV | Widzew Łódź | ||
06/23 | Mikołaj Łabojko | MV | Skra Częstochowa | ||
06/23 | Oskar Paprzycki | MV | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
06/23 | Maksymilian Pingot | VD | Lech Poznań |
Nieuw | |||||
09/23 | Dawid Rezaeian | VD | Stal Rzeszow | ||
08/23 | Jan Szpaderski | KP | Radomiak Radom | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Jakub Mądrzyk | KP | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/23 | Igor Kośmicki | VD | Korona Kielce | ||
06/23 | Mateusz Maćkowiak | VD | Skra Częstochowa |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Krystian Kardyś | MV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
08/23 | Jakub Sangowski | AV | Warta Poznań | ||
07/23 | Bartłomiej Mruk | VD | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Krystian Kardyś | MV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
06/23 | Jakub Branecki | AV | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
06/23 | Aron Stasiak | AV | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Fabian Piasecki | AV | Raków Częstochowa | ||
09/23 | Miłosz Szczepański | MV | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/23 | Piotr Urbański | MV | Polonia Warszawa | ||
07/23 | Marcel Bykowski | AV | Olimpia Zambrów | ||
07/23 | Filip Karbowy | MV | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
07/23 | Serhij Krykun | AV | Górnik Łęczna | ||
07/23 | Rauno Sappinen | AV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
07/23 | Toril | AV | Real Murcia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Gabriel Kirejczyk | AV | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
02/24 | Alexandros Katranis | VD | Real Salt Lake | ||
08/23 | Bartosz Łuczak | MV | Unia Swardzedz | ||
08/23 | Toril | AV | Córdoba CF | ||
08/23 | Jakub Niedbała | MV | Skra Częstochowa | ||
07/23 | Rauno Sappinen | AV | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||
07/23 | Alex Sobczyk | AV | MFK Skalica | ||
06/23 | Michał Kaput | MV | Radomiak Radom | ||
06/23 | Constantin Reiner | VD | SCR Altach |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Tomasz Walczak | AV | Raków Częstochowa | ||
01/24 | Kacper Bogusiewicz | VD | Legia Warszawa II | ||
07/23 | Jakub Burek | KP | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Maciej Kikolski | KP | GKS Tychy '71 | ||
06/23 | Jakub Pek | MV | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Antoni Klukowski | AV | Legia Warszawa [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Kacper Golebiewski | MV | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
01/24 | Yadegar Rostami | MV | ŁKS Łódź | ||
01/24 | Hubert Turski | AV | Arka Gdynia | ||
07/23 | Axel Holewiński | KP | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/23 | Wojciech Lisowski | VD | Pogoń Szczecin |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Bartosz Farbiszewski | VD | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
01/24 | Jakub Pochcioł | MV | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/23 | Szymon Jopek | VD | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Krystian Wieczorek | KP | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Wiktor Pleśnierowicz | VD | Warta Poznań | ||
01/24 | Xabi Auzmendi | MV | Kauno Žalgiris | ||
01/24 | Krzysztof Bąkowski | KP | Radomiak Radom | ||
09/23 | Vladyslav Okhronchuk | MV | ŁKS Łódź | ||
07/23 | Szymon Kobusiński | AV | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/23 | Dariusz Pawłowski | MV | Radomiak Radom | ||
07/23 | Oliwier Wojciechowski | MV | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
07/23 | Mateusz Kuchta | KP | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
07/23 | Michał Kołodziejski | VD | GKS Katowice | ||
07/23 | Nikodem Zawistowski | MV | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
07/23 | Dawid Keller | MV | GKS Pogoń GM | ||
07/23 | Jakub Piątek | MV | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/23 | Kacper Roguski | MV | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | ||
07/23 | Adrian Sandach | KP | Korona Kielce | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Ziółko | KP | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Piotr Urbański | MV | Piast Gliwice | ||
06/23 | Grzegorz Aftyka | MV | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
06/23 | Filip Balcewicz | VD | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/23 | Jakub Wawszczyk | VD | Znicz Pruszków |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Danu Spătaru | MV | FC Milsami | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Wojciech Jakubik | MV | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
06/23 | Jakub Letniowski | MV | ŁKS Łódź | ||
06/23 | Bartosz Zynek | AV | Wisła Płock |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Wiktor Kamiński | AV | Warta Poznań | ||
09/23 | Kamil Sobczak | VD | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Jakub Wróbel | AV | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
07/23 | Maissa Fall | MV | Haka Valkeakoski | ||
07/23 | Ivan Nekić | VD | NK Varaždin | ||
07/23 | Damian Chmiel | AV | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/23 | Robert Kirss | AV | FCI Levadia | ||
06/23 | Sylwester Łusiusz | MV | KS Cracovia | ||
06/23 | Krystian Palacz | VD | Motor Lublin | ||
06/23 | Dariusz Pawłowski | MV | Radomiak Radom | ||
06/23 | Matúš Putnocký | KP | FC Košice | ||
06/23 | Michal Surzyn | AV | Odra Opole | ||
06/23 | Krzysztof Toporkiewicz | AV | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
06/23 | Michał Walski | MV | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Kacper Jodłowski | MV | KS Cracovia | ||
07/23 | Dawid Lisowski | VD | Korona Kielce | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Jakub Szymański | KP | Widzew Łódź | ||
06/23 | Kacper Cichoń | MV | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
06/23 | Filip Jania | VD | Hutnik Kraków | ||
06/23 | Karol Noiszewski | MV | Wisła Puławy | ||
06/23 | Mateusz Ziółkowski | AV | Górnik Zabrze |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Olivier Wypart | VD | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
08/23 | Jakub Niedbała | MV | Piast Gliwice | ||
07/23 | Jan Ciućka | AV | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/23 | Tobiasz Kubik | MV | Raków Częstochowa | ||
07/23 | Oliwier Kucharczyk | MV | Raków Częstochowa II | ||
07/23 | Daniel Bledowski | VD | MKS Kluczbork | ||
07/23 | Mikołaj Łabojko | MV | Odra Opole | ||
07/23 | Mateusz Maćkowiak | VD | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | ||
07/23 | Mateusz Malec | MV | Jagiellonia Białystok II | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Rogala | VD | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
07/23 | Zbigniew Wojciechowski | VD | GKS Katowice | ||
07/23 | Dawid Wojtyra | AV | Raków Częstochowa II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Kamil Lukoszek | AV | Górnik Zabrze | ||
06/23 | Bartosz Baranowicz | MV | GKS Katowice | ||
06/23 | Beniamin Czajka | VD | Wisła Płock | ||
06/23 | Jan Flak | VD | Wisła Puławy | ||
06/23 | Filip Kozłowski | AV | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
06/23 | Oskar Krzyżak | VD | Raków Częstochowa | ||
06/23 | Mateusz Machala | VD | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
06/23 | Jakub Sangowski | AV | Warta Poznań | ||
06/23 | Szymon Szymanski | MV | Ruch Chorzów |
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Aleksander Wolczek | MV | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
07/23 | Bartosz Głogowski | KP | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
06/23 | Jozef Burta | KP | Odra Opole | ||
06/23 | Łukasz Gerstenstein | MV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
06/23 | Hubert Konstanty | MV | Carina Gubin | ||
06/23 | Yegor Matsenko | VD | Śląsk Wrocław |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Jakub Wajman | VD | Warta Poznań |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Daniel Morys | MV | Garbarnia Krakow |
Nieuw | |||||
09/23 | Adler da Silva | AV | Slovan Bratislava | ||
09/23 | Adrian Bukowski | MV | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
09/23 | Sébastien Thill | MV | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/23 | Dawid Rezaeian | VD | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/23 | Kamil Kościelny | VD | Warta Poznań | ||
07/23 | Patryk Mazur | MV | Stal Rzeszów [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Raciniewski | KP | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
07/23 | Milan Šimčák | VD | FC Koper | ||
07/23 | Jakub Szczypek | MV | Wisła Sandomierz | ||
07/23 | Patryk Warczak | VD | Garbarnia Krakow | ||
07/23 | Jakub Wrąbel | KP | Widzew Łódź | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Manuel Ponce | MV | Wisła Puławy | ||
09/23 | Dawid Rezaeian | VD | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | ||
08/23 | Bartłomiej Poczobut | MV | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
07/23 | Przemyslaw Peksa | KP | GKS Katowice | ||
06/23 | Krzysztof Bąkowski | KP | Radomiak Radom | ||
06/23 | Piotr Głowacki | MV | ŁKS Łódź | ||
06/23 | Dominik Marczuk | VD | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
06/23 | Damian Michalik | MV | Miedź Legnica | ||
06/23 | Ramil Mustafaev | VD | Legia Warschau | ||
06/23 | Dawid Olejarka | MV | Wisła Kraków | ||
06/23 | Michal Opalski | MV | Garbarnia Krakow | ||
06/23 | Kamil Pajnowski | VD | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
06/23 | Bartosz Wolski | MV | Motor Lublin |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Patryk Zaucha | AV | KS Cracovia | ||
09/23 | Damian Urban | VD | KS Cracovia | ||
08/23 | Lucjan Klisiewicz | AV | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
08/23 | Jakub Górski | AV | Korona Kielce | ||
07/23 | Olivier Sukiennicki | MV | Raków Częstochowa | ||
07/23 | Adam Przybek | KP | Stevenage FC | ||
07/23 | Łukasz Seweryn | VD | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Adam Przybek | KP | Penybont FC | ||
06/23 | Artur Sip | KP | GKS Tychy '71 |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Jedrzej Strozik | MV | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Rafał Gikiewicz | KP | MKE Ankaragücü | ||
01/24 | Lirim R. Kastrati | VD | Újpest FC | ||
01/24 | Noah Diliberto | MV | RC Lens (CFA) | ||
01/24 | Ivan Krajčírik | KP | MFK Ružomberok | ||
09/23 | Juan Ibiza | VD | UD Ibiza | ||
08/23 | Sebastian Kerk | MV | Hannover 96 | ||
07/23 | Imad Rondić | AV | Slovan Liberec | ||
07/23 | Jakub Szymański | KP | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
07/23 | Fran Álvarez | AV | Albacete | ||
07/23 | Antoni Klimek | MV | Odra Opole | ||
07/23 | Jan Krzywański | KP | Legionovia Legionowo | ||
07/23 | Luís Silva | VD | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
07/23 | Dawid Tkacz | MV | Górnik Łęczna | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Henrich Ravas | KP | New England Revolution | ||
01/24 | Patryk Stępiński | VD | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/23 | Martin Kreuzriegler | VD | Vålerenga IF | ||
07/23 | Jakub Sypek | MV | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
07/23 | Adam Dębiński | VD | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
06/23 | Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski | VD | Diósgyöri VTK | ||
06/23 | Juliusz Letniowski | MV | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/23 | Jakub Wrąbel | KP | Stal Rzeszow | ||
06/23 | Łukasz Zjawiński | AV | Lechia Gdańsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Michał Trąbka | AV | FKS Stal Mielec | ||
01/24 | Tomasz Swędrowski | MV | Ruch Chorzów | ||
01/24 | Konrad Kasolik | VD | Ruch Chorzów | ||
08/23 | Christoph Knasmüllner | MV | ---------- | ||
08/23 | Jacek Góralski | MV | VfL Bochum | ||
08/23 | Saša Živec | AV | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/23 | Przemysław Bargiel | MV | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
07/23 | Przemysław Kapek | MV | KS Cracovia | ||
07/23 | Dawid Pakulski | MV | Zagłębie Lubin II | ||
07/23 | Blazej Sapielak | KP | Wisła Puławy | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski | VD | Hutnik Kraków | ||
06/23 | Antoni Mikułko | KP | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
06/23 | Maciej Twarowski | AV | Jagiellonia Białystok II |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Manuel Ponce | MV | Stal Rzeszow | ||
02/24 | Mikolaj Kosior | AV | Motor Lublin | ||
07/23 | Janusz Nojszewski | AV | Korona Kielce | ||
07/23 | Oskar Mielcarz | KP | Śląsk Wrocław | ||
07/23 | Jan Flak | VD | Skra Częstochowa | ||
07/23 | Karol Noiszewski | MV | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Bojan Gvozdenović | VD | NK Belišce | ||
06/23 | Bartosz Bernard | VD | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
06/23 | Wojciech Błyszko | VD | Znicz Pruszków | ||
06/23 | Blazej Sapielak | KP | Wieczysta Kraków | ||
06/23 | Piotr Zieliński | KP | Wisła Płock |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Wojciech Szafranek | AV | Zagłębie Lubin [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Kacper Bieszczad | KP | Raków Częstochowa | ||
06/23 | Igor Orlikowski | VD | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
06/23 | Dawid Pakulski | MV | Wieczysta Kraków |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Daniel Stanclik | AV | Miedź Legnica | ||
07/23 | Filip Kendzia | VD | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
07/23 | Wojciech Błyszko | VD | Wisła Puławy | ||
07/23 | Jakub Grzegorzewski | KP | Ursus Warszawa | ||
07/23 | Jakub Wawszczyk | VD | Polonia Warszawa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Dawid Barnowski | MV | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/23 | Maciej Firlej | AV | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/23 | Bartlomiej Gornas | KP | Mazur Karczew | ||
06/23 | Krzysztof Wingralek | VD | Górnik Zabrze |