Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Konstantin Kovalev | VD | FK Rostov | ||
07/22 | Dzhamshed Maksumov | AV | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Zemskov | AV | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Ignatenko | MV | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Ponomarev | VD | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ageev | MV | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Maksim Bogatyrev | KP | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Maksim Gaydukov | MV | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Nikita Kholyavskiy | MV | FK Znamya Truda | ||
06/22 | Amir Mokhammad | MV | FK Kamaz | ||
06/22 | Roman Romanov | VD | FK Electron | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Sadov | MV | FK Chayka | ||
06/22 | Vladimir Sholokh | VD | Torpedo Vladimir |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Evinov | VD | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
01/23 | Ilya Belous | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Kazimir | MV | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Daniil Lopatin | AV | FK Kamaz | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kataev | VD | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Yuri Marin | MV | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Denis Sobolev | MV | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Olenev | AV | FK Khimki 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Aleksandr Olenev | AV | FK Kaluga | ||
09/22 | Daniil Kuznetsov | KP | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Kirill Aloyan | VD | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/22 | Andrey Harutyunyan | MV | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Ivannikov | AV | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Mutaalim Magomedov | MV | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Deni Makaev | AV | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Kirill Pakhomov | MV | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Ruslan Suanov | AV | Dinamo Stavropol |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Denis Mironov | AV | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/23 | Sergey Mosiyan | AV | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Alil Magomedov | KP | Akron Tolyatti | ||
02/23 | Soslan Lysenko | MV | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
02/23 | Maksim Kryukov | VD | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
09/22 | Fedor Pervushin | VD | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Baev | AV | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/22 | Sergey Dudkin | MV | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Nikita Sergeev | VD | FK Murom | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Kucheyko | KP | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/22 | Davyd Alekseev | KP | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Nika Gigolaev | MV | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Sergey Kramarenko | AV | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/22 | Maksim Mashnev | MV | FK Tyumen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Kucheyko | KP | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/23 | Setrak Akopyan | VD | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/23 | Dmitri Kalugin | VD | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
08/22 | Roman Pukhov | AV | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Artem Korzhunov | AV | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/22 | Georgi Zhuravlev | AV | FK Sakhalin |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Denis Semin | AV | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/23 | Pavel Ovchinnikov | KP | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/23 | Nikita Supagin | VD | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/23 | Sergey Myagkiy | AV | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
08/22 | Semen Egorov | VD | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
07/22 | Muslim Bammatgereev | MV | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Matvey Kayashov | MV | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Islam Evloev | AV | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MV | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Saveli Kopylov | MV | FK Peresvet Podolsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Sergeev | AV | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Nikita Yanovich | KP | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Semen Egorov | VD | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MV | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Nikita Yanovich | KP | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/22 | Evgeni Livadnov | VD | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Kotov | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Boyarkin | MV | Salyut Belgorod | ||
06/22 | Evgeni Marichev | MV | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Vladislav Meshcheryakov | AV | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/22 | Daniil Nagovitsin | AV | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/22 | Artem Novichkov | MV | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Smirnykh | VD | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/22 | Anton Volkov | MV | FK Saturn |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Timofey Antonov | VD | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
02/23 | Vasili Chizhikov | VD | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Marchenko | VD | FK Balashikha | ||
02/23 | Semen Radostev | MV | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/23 | Maksim Slobodchikov | MV | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
09/22 | Maksim Kazankov | AV | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/22 | Daniil Khayrulin | MV | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Timofey Baraboshkin | AV | Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | ||
07/22 | Nikita Drozdov | MV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gaydash | KP | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Kirill Orlov | VD | Dinamo Moskva [A-jun] | ||
07/22 | Vlad Palazhnov | VD | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/22 | Andrey Spirin | VD | FK Sportakademklub | ||
07/22 | Nikita Surkov | VD | FK Sakhalin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Andrey Spirin | VD | Atom Novovoronezh |