Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Elizar Martynenko | AV | Spartak Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Mozgovoy | AV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Yaroslav Grabar | AV | FK Rostov [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Kaminetskiy | KP | Dinamo Moskva [B-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Timur Agasiev | VD | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Beketov | AV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Bukhlov | AV | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Stepan Cherednikov | KP | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Emin Eskerov | VD | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Golubkov | MV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Aleksi Gvenetadze | AV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Arkhip Kazantsev | MV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Artem Khmarin | VD | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Kovrechenkov | AV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Marat Kulaev | VD | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Artem Kuzmenko | VD | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Lazarev | VD | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Marat Mamedov | AV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Kazbek Mukailov | AV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Egor Postrigan | KP | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Arsen Revazov | MV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Grant Sarkisyan | VD | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Artem Sidorenko | MV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Zhitlov | VD | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Ivan Ryzhkov | VD | FK Ural |
Nieuw | |||||
05/24 | Ivan Dikarev | VD | SShOR Zenit [A-jun] | ||
01/24 | Egor Biryuk | VD | CSKA Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Roman Sanzhiev | MV | FK Rostov [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Artem Zhiltsov | MV | Dinamo Moskva [B-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Stepan Aksenkin | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Nail Arifulin | AV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Artem Averyanov | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Ayvazov | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Borisov | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Arman Danielyan | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Danil Demin | KP | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Drevnov | AV | FK Saturn [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gorbachev | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Gorbulev | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Artur Karakin | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Mukhammad Khalibegov | MV | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Artem Kudryavtsev | AV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Magomed Omarov | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Sergey Pavlov | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Saveliy Pitelov | KP | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Danil Roslyakov | KP | FK Saturn [A-jun] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Smirnov | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Sosnitskiy | VD | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Roman Tarasov | KP | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Vasilyev | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Artem Fedotov | MV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Adel Gaynulin | AV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Marat Gumerov | MV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Rival Gumerov | AV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Ildar Idiyatullin | MV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Ramil Kalmurzin | MV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Timur Kozyrov | VD | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Dzhamil Kyuchukkara | VD | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Myshev | KP | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Egor Novikov | AV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Timur Salimkhanov | MV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Samir Sayfutdinov | KP | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Ramazan Setyukov | VD | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Arsen Shakirov | VD | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Arseniy Tolstov | MV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Arseniy Donskich | MV | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Kasadzhikov | AV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Kasadzhikov | AV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Khaustov | KP | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Leonid Kovylev | MV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Kudashov | VD | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Kuts | MV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Kristian Mikhailov | MV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Pavlov | MV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Yuriy Polenov | MV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Potapov | VD | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Rogatykh | VD | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Stadnikov | VD | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Akhmed Suleymanov | MV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Zavaleev | KP | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/24 | Ivan Dikarev | VD | FK Ural | ||
02/24 | Daniil Silev | KP | PFC Sochi | ||
12/23 | Serafim Grozovskiy | AV | FK Rostov | ||
12/23 | Maksim Neverov | KP | PFC Sochi |