Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Nico Aebischer | MV | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jann Gansner | MV | Team Köniz [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Arno Grisel | AV | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Lucas Hofmann | AV | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Thibault Piccand | KP | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Liam Vrbanic | KP | FC Solothurn [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Navin Zesiger | FC Biel/Bienne [C-jun] | |||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Luis Aellig | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Colin Cafaro | AV | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Paul Sahlfeld | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Ruben Schneider | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Josiah Seyfu | AV | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Colin Wirz | VD | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Leonardo Auciello | MV | Team Basel Concordia/OB [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Christian Duah | MV | Team Köniz [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Loris Eterno | VD | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Josua Schneider | MV | Team Basel Concordia |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Sead Ahmetovic | MV | Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Naid Duric | VD | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Aaron Mbouendeu Kengni Sielinou | VD | Team Vaud La Côte [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Enkel Halili | Team Vaud La Côte |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Siem Abraham | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jun] | |||
07/23 | Lionel Fux | KP | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Hauner | AV | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Sandro Jean | AV | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jun] |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Liam Vrbanic | KP | BSC Young Boys |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Ruben Schneider | MV | BSC Young Boys [C-jun] |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Kokouvi Adjamagbo | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | |||
06/23 | Adrien De Marco | MV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Enzo Delerme | AV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Noe Linder | AV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Fabrice Mauron | VD | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Ilan Reina | MV | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Aurélien Rousseau | VD | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Grégoire Smania | VD | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Lenny Cuccaro | VD | Etoile Carouge FC [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Samy Embarek | VD | Etoile Carouge FC [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Adrien Philippin | KP | Etoile Carouge FC [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Bilal Martin | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Gustavo Ribeiro | VD | Etoile Carouge FC |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Owen Bytyqi | MV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Ibrahim Donzo | AV | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Enea Friaglia | MV | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Gren Gashi | VD | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Yanis Giordano | MV | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Erwann Mokam | AV | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Efehan Özdemir | Team Vaud La Côte | |||
06/23 | Nelson Savonnier | VD | FC Lausanne-Sport |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Marc-Alexis Agboton | MV | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Rui Amorim | MV | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Adonis Bourezak | MV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Besar Dema | VD | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Gaspar Geiger | VD | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Evan Gindrat | MV | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Arno Grisel | AV | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Thibault Piccand | KP | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Emilio Schaller | VD | BSC Young Boys |