Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Zoran Josipovic | AV | NK Istra 1961 | ||
01/24 | Simone Belometti | VD | FC Paradiso | ||
01/24 | Filippo Grassi | VD | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
01/24 | Nikola Peev | KP | AC Arbedo-Castione | ||
01/24 | Simone Piazza | AV | FC Paradiso | ||
01/24 | Ivan Tranchev | MV | FK Sevlievo | ||
09/23 | Jimmy Tchaoulé | MV | FC Paradiso | ||
08/23 | Gioele Franzese | AV | AS Novazzano | ||
07/23 | Tiziano Villa | VD | FC Paradiso | ||
07/23 | Edoardo Castelluccia | VD | Team Ticino [U18] | ||
07/23 | Benito Dragone | MV | SC Caronnese | ||
07/23 | Noel Kabamba | VD | FC Paradiso | ||
07/23 | Daniele Russo | VD | FC Paradiso | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Nicolo di Benedetto | VD | FC Locarno | ||
12/23 | Facundo Episcopo | VD | FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||
12/23 | Noel Kabamba | VD | FC Mendrisio | ||
12/23 | Aleandro Prati | KP | FC Mendrisio | ||
12/23 | Alessio Telesca | VD | FC Ascona | ||
06/23 | Seo Mattei | AV | FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||
06/23 | Nathan Muadianvita | AV | FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||
06/23 | Yari Perini | AV | FC Ascona |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Andrin Netzer | MV | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
01/24 | Niklas Beck | VD | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
01/24 | Dominik Macic | MV | FC Höchst | ||
01/24 | Justin Seifert | VD | FC Vaduz | ||
01/24 | Aleksandar Mladenović | AV | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/23 | Jascha Müller | VD | FC Vaduz II | ||
07/23 | Noah Berry | AV | FC Bad Ragaz | ||
07/23 | Lukas Büchel | VD | FC Ruggell | ||
07/23 | Marino Cavegn | MV | US Schluein Ilanz | ||
07/23 | Filip Radojičić | MV | Chur 97 | ||
07/23 | Silvan Schiess | VD | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/23 | Elias Stark | MV | FC Koblach | ||
07/23 | Manuel Sutter | AV | FC Vaduz | ||
07/23 | Vitor da Silva | MV | FC Bad Ragaz | ||
07/23 | Marko Zuvic | KP | Chur 97 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Alejandro Muñoz | AV | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
12/23 | Manuel Sutter | AV | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/23 | Marc Triet | MV | FC Dietikon | ||
06/23 | Leoran Amzi | AV | FC Buchs AG | ||
06/23 | Cengiz Biçer | KP | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/23 | Luca Giorlando | MV | FC Widnau | ||
06/23 | Willy Pizzi | AV | USV Eschen/Mauren |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Nikolai Andersen | VD | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC [U18] | ||
01/24 | Noah Weiler | MV | FC Tuggen | ||
07/23 | Dario Marcon | VD | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/23 | Cristian Bleisch | AV | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/23 | Kai Brinker | KP | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/23 | Kenith Catari | VD | FC Tuggen | ||
07/23 | Claudio Teixeira | MV | Zug 94 | ||
07/23 | Yaro de Carvalho | AV | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/23 | Silvan Gönitzer | VD | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Luke Gonzenbach | VD | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
07/23 | Armaan Kalra | MV | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Jak Mesto | AV | SC Cham | ||
07/23 | Jerome Stähli | MV | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/23 | Claudio Thalmann | VD | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | ||
07/23 | Bastian Weibel | KP | FC Linth 04 | ||
07/23 | Diego Yanz | KP | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Lorenzo Lo Russo | KP | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
07/23 | Aleandro Norelli | AV | FC Dietikon | ||
06/23 | Giovanni La Rocca | MV | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/23 | Adriano Sodano | VD | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/23 | Joel Vegezzi | VD | FC Lachen/Altendorf |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Nedzbedin Aziri | KP | FC Bazenheid | ||
01/24 | Nico Strübi | KP | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/23 | Viktor Pajic | AV | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Florian van der Werff | MV | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/23 | Yannick Bujard | KP | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Yuri Klein | KP | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/23 | Elia Rosalen | MV | SC Brühl | ||
07/23 | Andri Zimmermann | VD | FC St. Gallen II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/24 | Rikard Oroshi | VD | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
01/24 | Felix Knörle | MV | FC Köniz | ||
12/23 | Yannick Bujard | KP | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Mateo Marinovic | VD | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
07/23 | Kendry Tejada | AV | FC Tuggen | ||
06/23 | Din Hukanovic | AV | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Daniel Sousa | KP | FC Frauenfeld |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Renato Spahiu | AV | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
02/24 | Nazir Zulji | AV | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
01/24 | Ali Aliji | MV | FC Dübendorf | ||
01/24 | Pren Gjini | AV | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
07/23 | Orlando Markaj | VD | FC Muri | ||
07/23 | Felipe de Oliveira | MV | FC Kappelerhof | ||
07/23 | Angelo Marena | AV | SV Höngg | ||
07/23 | Eralb Foniqi | AV | Zug 94 | ||
07/23 | Yll Selishta | VD | Zug 94 | ||
07/23 | Albert Buqaj | MV | FC Adliswil | ||
07/23 | Arben Buqaj | VD | Zug 94 | ||
07/23 | Christian Leite | KP | SC Brühl | ||
07/23 | Alexandro Pire | MV | FC Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Altin Selimi | AV | FC Zürich [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Anti Renia | VD | FC Thalwil | ||
01/24 | Albion Avdijaj | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
08/23 | Shpresim Fazlija | MV | FC Collex-Bossy | ||
07/23 | Emsed Bajrami | VD | SV Höngg | ||
07/23 | Besart Islamaj | MV | FC Ibach | ||
06/23 | Bujar Ajeti | VD | FC Uster | ||
06/23 | Kai Brinker | KP | FC Freienbach | ||
06/23 | Meriton Kastrati | VD | Zug 94 |
Nieuw | |||||
05/24 | Rikard Oroshi | VD | FC Gossau | ||
02/24 | Male Tolaj | AV | FC Horgen | ||
01/24 | Altin Rrakaqi | MV | SV Schaffhausen | ||
01/24 | João Pereira | AV | FC Linth 04 | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Brändli | AV | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Mateo Marinovic | VD | FC Gossau | ||
07/23 | Levin Nay | MV | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Lorenzo Lo Russo | KP | FC Freienbach | ||
07/23 | Pascal Huber | MV | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Noah Vozza | MV | SC Kriens II | ||
07/23 | Zenel Hasani | MV | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Amil Limani | VD | FC Vaduz II | ||
07/23 | Younes Oussadit | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich II | ||
07/23 | Dominic Philips | MV | CD Móstoles URJC [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Dominic Philips | MV | FC Winterthur II | ||
02/24 | Nazir Zulji | AV | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
01/24 | Noah Vozza | MV | Arminia Hannover | ||
08/23 | Radenko Stokanovic | KP | AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | ||
06/23 | Elham Azizi | MV | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
06/23 | Adrian Rama-Bitterfeld | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
06/23 | Leon Recica | MV | FC Frauenfeld |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Fabio Cariglia | MV | FC Weesen | ||
02/24 | Marco Pellegrini | VD | FC Lugano II | ||
01/24 | Noel Kabamba | VD | AC Taverne | ||
01/24 | Aleandro Prati | KP | AC Taverne | ||
07/23 | Stefano Cossu | VD | FC Lugano II | ||
07/23 | Matteo Martorana | AV | FC Coffrane | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Nicolò De Dionigi | VD | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
12/23 | Francesco Nicastri | VD | FC Paradiso |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Demian Titaro | AV | FC Tägerwilen | ||
01/24 | Adijan Keranovic | MV | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
07/23 | Leon Merkas | KP | SV Höngg | ||
07/23 | Haxhi Shala | VD | FC Wattwil Bunt | ||
07/23 | Kendry Tejada | AV | FC Gossau | ||
07/23 | Luís Fernando | AV | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Edison Syla | MV | FC Rüti | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Noah Weiler | MV | FC Freienbach | ||
12/23 | Adonit Fetaj | MV | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
07/23 | Carel Nguy | MV | SV Höngg | ||
06/23 | Uchenna Anioke | AV | FC Linth 04 | ||
06/23 | Dein Barreiro | MV | Zug 94 | ||
06/23 | Kenith Catari | VD | FC Freienbach |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Lorin Rohner | VD | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/23 | Donart Asani | VD | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Alen Coric | MV | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Oliver Mayer | AV | Menlo College Oaks | ||
07/23 | Amar Uzunovic | AV | FC Altstätten |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Jan Loosli | MV | SC Cham | ||
07/23 | Veljko Maksimović | KP | FC Baden | ||
07/23 | Nicolas Stettler | VD | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/23 | Gian Wick | AV | SV Höngg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Gérard Sigg | VD | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
06/23 | Claudio Thalmann | VD | FC Freienbach |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Moaed El Jaouzy | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Rachad Ganiyou | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Loris Giandomenico | VD | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Nicolas Glaus | KP | VfB Stuttgart | ||
07/23 | Boyan Jia | AV | NK Dubrava | ||
07/23 | Robin Kalem | MV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/23 | Merlind Kodra | VD | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Daris Sabotic | AV | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/23 | Almir Sinanaj | KP | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Samuele Tomeo | VD | FC Basel II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Joschua Neuenschwander | KP | FC Langenthal | ||
02/24 | Dion Kacuri | MV | FC Basel | ||
10/23 | Leonardo Uka | AV | Cosmos Koblenz | ||
07/23 | Daniele Vesco | AV | Bahlinger SC | ||
06/23 | Malík Deme | AV | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Shkelqim Demhasaj | AV | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Luke Gonzenbach | VD | FC Freienbach | ||
06/23 | Marius Kaiser | KP | FC Winterthur II | ||
06/23 | Leonardo Almeida | AV | Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | ||
06/23 | Adrian Mulaj | KP | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/23 | Nenad Zivkovic | AV | FC Zürich II |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Aron Santos | AV | FC Dübendorf | ||
01/24 | Uchenna Anioke | AV | FC Linth 04 | ||
01/24 | Benoît Bryand | VD | US Terre Sainte | ||
07/23 | Yorby Fondeur | VD | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Emsed Bajrami | VD | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/23 | Carel Nguy | MV | FC Tuggen | ||
07/23 | Bleon Asani | AV | FC Regensdorf | ||
07/23 | Leo-Minh Kustermann | KP | FC Unterstrass | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Mehmet Yigit | MV | FC Langenthal | ||
07/23 | Angelo Marena | AV | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/23 | Leon Merkas | KP | FC Tuggen | ||
06/23 | Kristijan Klincov | AV | FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||
06/23 | Gian Wick | VD | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | ||
06/23 | James Wyndham | AV | FC Uster |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Alejandro Muñoz | AV | FC Balzers | ||
03/24 | Josiah Daniel | AV | FC Bosporus | ||
01/24 | Manuel Sutter | AV | FC Balzers | ||
07/23 | Nazmi Bajrami | AV | Austria Lustenau (A) | ||
07/23 | Cengiz Biçer | KP | FC Balzers | ||
07/23 | Fernando Timbó | VD | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Giuseppe Gentile | MV | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Giovanni La Rocca | MV | FC Freienbach | ||
07/23 | Noah Kling | MV | FC Vaduz II | ||
07/23 | Ilija Kovačić | KP | FC Widnau | ||
07/23 | Gabriel Lüchinger | MV | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
07/23 | Andrin Netzer | MV | FC Vaduz II | ||
07/23 | Willy Pizzi | AV | FC Balzers | ||
07/23 | Aron Sele | MV | Chur 97 | ||
07/23 | Adriano Sodano | VD | FC Freienbach | ||
07/23 | Ognjen Stevanovic | MV | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | David Weber | KP | FC Thalwil | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Andrin Netzer | MV | FC Balzers | ||
01/24 | Wellissol | AV | Independente - PR | ||
01/24 | Niklas Beck | VD | FC Balzers | ||
01/24 | Aleksandar Mladenović | AV | FC Balzers | ||
12/23 | Emir Murati | MV | FC Widnau | ||
07/23 | Mika Mettler | VD | SC Brühl | ||
06/23 | Ferhat Sağlam | AV | FC Vaduz II | ||
06/23 | Nico Thöni | VD | FC Buchs AG |