Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Tomas Ravas | AV | Sokol Lanžhot | ||
01/24 | Matej Hradecký | VD | SJK Seinäjoki | ||
08/23 | Brayam Palacios | VD | Unión Magdalena | ||
08/23 | Adam Gaži | AV | AS Trenčín | ||
07/23 | Daniel Smékal | AV | Baník Ostrava | ||
07/23 | Matěj Luksch | KP | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
07/23 | Róbert Matejov | VD | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
07/23 | Alex Sobczyk | AV | Piast Gliwice | ||
07/23 | Tomáš Brigant | MV | FC Petržalka | ||
07/23 | Kauã Moura | VD | MFK Skalica [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Michal Ranko | VD | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | ||
07/23 | Erik Riška | KP | FK Rača | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Erik Riška | KP | Sokol Lanžhot | ||
02/24 | Kauã Moura | VD | Spartak Myjava | ||
02/24 | Ondřej Rudzan | VD | 1. SK Prostějov | ||
12/23 | Adam Gaži | AV | AS Trenčín | ||
07/23 | Igor Šemrinec | KP | FK Pohronie | ||
06/23 | Filip Blažek | VD | Baník Ostrava | ||
06/23 | Andrej Fábry | MV | UTA Arad | ||
06/23 | Haiderson Hurtado | VD | FK Jablonec | ||
06/23 | Jakub Kousal | MV | Dynamo České Budějovice B | ||
06/23 | Žan Medved | AV | FC Košice | ||
06/23 | Jakub Švec | AV | Zlaté Moravce |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Kélian Nsona | AV | Hertha BSC | ||
01/24 | Samuel Ďatko | MV | Železiarne Podbrezová | ||
09/23 | Tomáš Hubočan | VD | Karmiotissa Polemidion | ||
07/23 | Dominik Kúdelčík | KP | MŠK Žilina II | ||
07/23 | Patrik Myslovič | MV | Aberdeen FC | ||
07/23 | Samuel Šuľa | VD | Zlaté Moravce | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Dominik Kúdelčík | KP | TJ Jednota Bánová | ||
02/24 | Ivan Anokye Mensah | VD | Dukla Banská Bystrica | ||
02/24 | Patrik Myslovič | MV | Levski Sofia | ||
02/24 | Henry Addo | AV | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
01/24 | Dávid Ďuriš | AV | Ascoli Calcio | ||
01/24 | Tomáš Nemčík | VD | Rosenborg BK | ||
01/24 | Vincent Chyla | MV | Železiarne Podbrezová | ||
01/24 | Adam Kopas | VD | Othellos Athienou | ||
12/23 | Matúš Rusnák | VD | Baník Ostrava | ||
09/23 | Samuel Kopásek | VD | 1. FC Tatran Prešov | ||
08/23 | Boris Krstič | AV | Spartak Subotica | ||
08/23 | Adrián Kaprálik | AV | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/23 | Samuel Šuľa | VD | Zlaté Moravce | ||
06/23 | Benson Anang | VD | Othellos Athienou | ||
06/23 | Roland Galčík | AV | Železiarne Podbrezová | ||
06/23 | Matej Slávik | KP | Zlaté Moravce |