U | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 26.09.2017 15:00 | R: 18.10.2017 15:00 | Winnaars: Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||
U | Girondins Bordeaux | - | RB Salzburg | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | RB Salzburg | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
U: 26.09.2017 17:00 | R: 17.10.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: RB Salzburg | ||||
U | FC Zimbru | - | FK Vllaznia | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Vllaznia | - | FC Zimbru | 2:4 (2:1) | ||
U: 26.09.2017 18:00 | R: 18.10.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Zimbru | ||||
U | Hammarby IF | - | AFC Ajax | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
R | AFC Ajax | - | Hammarby IF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 26.09.2017 19:00 | R: 17.10.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: AFC Ajax | ||||
U | KäPa | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Esbjerg fB | - | KäPa | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 13:00 | R: 18.10.2017 14:00 | Winnaars: Esbjerg fB | ||||
U | Inter | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Kiev | - | Inter | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 14:00 | R: 18.10.2017 13:00 | Winnaars: Inter | ||||
U | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 15:00 | R: 18.10.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
U | FK Kairat | - | FK Krasnodar | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
R | FK Krasnodar | - | FK Kairat | 9:0 (4:0) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 15:00 | R: 18.10.2017 16:00 | Winnaars: FK Krasnodar | ||||
U | Bursaspor | - | FC Saburtalo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Saburtalo | - | Bursaspor | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 16:00 | R: 18.10.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Saburtalo | ||||
U | F91 Dudelange | - | Sparta Praag | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Sparta Praag | - | F91 Dudelange | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 17:00 | R: 18.10.2017 17:00 | Winnaars: Sparta Praag | ||||
U | FK Brodarac | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Maccabi Haifa | - | FK Brodarac | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 17:00 | R: 18.10.2017 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Brodarac | ||||
U | Breiðablik | - | Legia Warschau | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
R | Legia Warschau | - | Breiðablik | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 18:00 | R: 17.10.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: Legia Warschau | ||||
U | FC Nitra | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | FC Nitra | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 18:00 | R: 17.10.2017 14:30 | Winnaars: FC Nitra | ||||
U | FK Sutjeska | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Budapest Honvéd | - | FK Sutjeska | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 18:00 | R: 18.10.2017 17:00 | Winnaars: Budapest Honvéd | ||||
U | FK Liepāja | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | FK Liepāja | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 27.09.2017 18:00 | R: 17.10.2017 17:30 | Winnaars: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
U | UC Dublin | - | Molde FK | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Molde FK | - | UC Dublin | 5:4 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) d.p. | ||
U: 27.09.2017 19:30 | R: 18.10.2017 18:30 | Winnaars: Molde FK | ||||