U | Banjul Hawks | - | Horoya AC | niet gespeeld | ||
R | Horoya AC | - | Banjul Hawks | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 09.09.2022 | R: 16.09.2022 | Winnaars: Banjul Hawks | ||||
U | Volcan Club de Moroni | - | La Passe FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | La Passe FC | - | Volcan Club de Moroni | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 10.09.2022 14:30 | R: 16.09.2022 14:00 | Winnaars: Volcan Club de Moroni | ||||
U | APR FC | - | US Monastir | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | US Monastir | - | APR FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 15:00 | R: 18.09.2022 16:00 | Winnaars: US Monastir | ||||
U | Zalan FC | - | Young Africans | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
R | Young Africans | - | Zalan FC | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 15:00 | R: 17.09.2022 18:00 | Winnaars: Young Africans | ||||
U | KMKM | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | KMKM | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 15:00 | R: 17.09.2022 20:00 | Winnaars: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
U | Cape Town City FC | - | AS Otôho | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AS Otôho | - | Cape Town City FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 15:00 | R: 18.09.2022 16:30 | Winnaars: Cape Town City FC | ||||
U | Red Arrows | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Red Arrows | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 15:00 | R: 18.09.2022 17:00 | Winnaars: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
U | Big Bullets FC | - | Simba SC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Simba SC | - | Big Bullets FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 15:00 | R: 18.09.2022 15:00 | Winnaars: Simba SC | ||||
U | Matlama | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Matlama | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 16:00 | R: 18.09.2022 19:00 | Winnaars: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
U | AS Stade Mandji | - | Plateau United | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
R | Plateau United | - | AS Stade Mandji | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 16:30 | R: 18.09.2022 17:00 | Winnaars: Plateau United | ||||
U | Deportivo Mongomo | - | Djoliba AC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Djoliba AC | - | Deportivo Mongomo | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 17:00 | R: 19.09.2022 18:00 | Winnaars: Djoliba AC | ||||
U | ASN Nigelec | - | SOAR | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | SOAR | - | ASN Nigelec | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 17:30 | R: 16.09.2022 18:00 | Winnaars: ASN Nigelec | ||||
U | Bo Rangers | - | CR Bélouizdad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CR Bélouizdad | - | Bo Rangers | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 18:00 | R: 17.09.2022 20:30 | Winnaars: CR Bélouizdad | ||||
U | Olympic Real | - | Vipers SC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Vipers SC | - | Olympic Real | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.09.2022 21:00 | R: 17.09.2022 15:00 | Winnaars: Vipers SC | ||||
U | St. George SC | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | St. George SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 15:00 | R: 18.09.2022 19:00 | Winnaars: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
U | Flambeau du Centre | - | Al Ittihad Tripolis | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Al Ittihad Tripolis | - | Flambeau du Centre | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 15:00 | R: 18.09.2022 19:00 | Winnaars: Flambeau du Centre | ||||
U | Black Bulls | - | Petro Atlético | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Petro Atlético | - | Black Bulls | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 15:00 | R: 17.09.2022 17:00 | Winnaars: Petro Atlético | ||||
U | CFFA | - | Royal Leopards | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Royal Leopards | - | CFFA | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 15:00 | R: 17.09.2022 15:00 | Winnaars: Royal Leopards | ||||
U | AS Arta | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Al Merrikh SC | - | AS Arta | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 16:00 | R: 17.09.2022 14:30 | Winnaars: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
U | Rivers United | - | Watanga FC | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Watanga FC | - | Rivers United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 17:00 | R: 18.09.2022 18:00 | Winnaars: Rivers United | ||||
U | Coton FC | - | ASEC Mimosas | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | ASEC Mimosas | - | Coton FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 18:00 | R: 18.09.2022 18:00 | Winnaars: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
U | ASKO Kara | - | FC Nouadhibou | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Nouadhibou | - | ASKO Kara | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 18:00 | R: 17.09.2022 21:00 | Winnaars: ASKO Kara | ||||
U | Gaborone United | - | AS Vita Club | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AS Vita Club | - | Gaborone United | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 18:00 | R: 18.09.2022 16:30 | Winnaars: AS Vita Club | ||||
U | Casa Sport | - | JS Kabylie | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | JS Kabylie | - | Casa Sport | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 11.09.2022 19:00 | R: 18.09.2022 20:00 | Winnaars: JS Kabylie | ||||
U | RC Kadiogo | - | Asante Kotoko | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Asante Kotoko | - | RC Kadiogo | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1) d.p. | ||
U: 12.09.2022 19:00 | R: 18.09.2022 17:00 | Winnaars: RC Kadiogo | ||||
U | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | - | Zamalek | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Zamalek | - | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.09.2022 17:00 | R: 25.09.2022 20:00 | Winnaars: Zamalek | ||||