U | Equatoriaal-Guinea | - | Libië | niet gespeeld | ||
R | Libië | - | Equatoriaal-Guinea | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 18.09.2023 | R: 26.09.2023 | Winnaars: Equatoriaal-Guinea | ||||
U | Angola | - | Soedan | niet gespeeld | ||
R | Soedan | - | Angola | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 18.09.2023 | R: 26.09.2023 | Winnaars: Angola | ||||
U | Oeganda | - | Algerije | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Algerije | - | Oeganda | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 20.09.2023 15:00 | R: 26.09.2023 20:00 | Winnaars: Algerije | ||||
U | Rowanda | - | Ghana | 0:7 (0:3) | ||
R | Ghana | - | Rowanda | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
U: 20.09.2023 15:00 | R: 26.09.2023 18:00 | Winnaars: Ghana | ||||
U | eSwatini | - | Burkina Faso | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
R | Burkina Faso | - | eSwatini | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 20.09.2023 15:00 | R: 26.09.2023 18:00 | Winnaars: Burkina Faso | ||||
U | Egypte | - | Zuid-Soedan | 4:0 | ||
R | Zuid-Soedan | - | Egypte | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
U: 20.09.2023 18:00 | R: 24.09.2023 15:00 | Winnaars: Egypte | ||||
U | Guinea | - | Mauritius | 8:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Mauritius | - | Guinea | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
U: 21.09.2023 18:00 | R: 26.09.2023 16:00 | Winnaars: Guinea | ||||
U | Guinea-Bissau | - | Congo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Congo | - | Guinea-Bissau | 2:0 | ||
U: 21.09.2023 18:30 | R: 26.09.2023 16:30 | Winnaars: Congo | ||||
U | Gambia | - | Namibië | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
R | Namibië | - | Gambia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 21.09.2023 19:00 | R: 24.09.2023 16:00 | Winnaars: Namibië | ||||
U | Nigeria | - | São Tomé en Príncipe | niet gespeeld | ||
R | São Tomé en Príncipe | - | Nigeria | niet gespeeld | ||
U: 22.09.2023 | R: 26.09.2023 | Winnaars: Nigeria | ||||
U | Burundi | - | Ethiopië | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Ethiopië | - | Burundi | 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) d.p. | ||
U: 22.09.2023 14:00 | R: 26.09.2023 14:30 | Winnaars: Burundi | ||||
U | Centrale Afr. Republiek | - | Mali | 1:7 (1:5) | ||
R | Mali | - | Centrale Afr. Republiek | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 22.09.2023 15:00 | R: 26.09.2023 18:30 | Winnaars: Mali | ||||
U | Congo DR | - | Benin | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Benin | - | Congo DR | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 22.09.2023 16:30 | R: 26.09.2023 18:00 | Winnaars: Congo DR | ||||
U | Gabon | - | Botswana | 1:4 (0:0) | ||
R | Botswana | - | Gabon | 6:0 (5:0) | ||
U: 22.09.2023 16:30 | R: 26.09.2023 16:00 | Winnaars: Botswana | ||||
U | Tunesië | - | Niger | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Niger | - | Tunesië | 1:5 (0:3) | ||
U: 22.09.2023 17:00 | R: 26.09.2023 16:30 | Winnaars: Tunesië | ||||
U | Ivoorkust | - | Tanzania | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Tanzania | - | Ivoorkust | 4:2 (0:0, 2:0) d.p. | ||
U: 22.09.2023 17:30 | R: 26.09.2023 15:00 | Winnaars: Tanzania | ||||
U | Djibouti | - | Togo | 0:7 (0:3) | ||
R | Togo | - | Djibouti | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
U: 22.09.2023 17:30 | R: 26.09.2023 17:30 | Winnaars: Togo | ||||
U | Senegal | - | Mozambique | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Mozambique | - | Senegal | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 22.09.2023 19:00 | R: 25.09.2023 19:00 | Winnaars: Senegal | ||||
U | Kaapverdië | - | Liberia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Liberia | - | Kaapverdië | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
U: 22.09.2023 19:00 | R: 26.09.2023 17:30 | Winnaars: Kaapverdië | ||||
U | Kameroen | - | Kenia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Kenia | - | Kameroen | 4:3 (0:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 22.09.2023 20:00 | R: 26.09.2023 14:00 | Winnaars: Kenia | ||||